Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeB. DortmundB. Dortmund
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoAtléticoAtlético
Grupo B
M 18/09 18:55 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPSVPSV
M 18/09 18:55 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánTottenhamTottenham
Grupo C
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaNápolesNápoles
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolPSGPSG
Grupo D
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04OportoOporto
M 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
Grupo E
X 19/09 18:55 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo F
X 19/09 18:55 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarHoffenheimHoffenheim
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityO. LyonO. Lyon
Grupo G
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAS RomaAS Roma
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo H
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaJuventusJuventus
X 19/09 21:00 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysM. UnitedM. United
Grupo A
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoClub BruggeClub Brugge
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundMónacoMónaco
Grupo B
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoPSVPSVInter MilánInter Milán
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo C
X 03/10 18:55 FinalizadoPSGPSGEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo D
X 03/10 18:55 FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúSchalke 04Schalke 04
X 03/10 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoGalatasarayGalatasaray
Grupo E
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasBenficaBenfica
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo F
M 02/10 18:55 FinalizadoHoffenheimHoffenheimM. CityM. City
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo G
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Grupo H
M 02/10 18:55 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusYoung BoysYoung Boys
M 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedValenciaValencia
Grupo A
M 23/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de CampeonesAS RomaAS RomaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 24/10 18:55 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeMónacoMónaco
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundAtléticoAtlético
Grupo B
X 24/10 18:55 FinalizadoPSVPSVTottenhamTottenham
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo C
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoPSGPSGNápolesNápoles
Grupo D
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasaraySchalke 04Schalke 04
X 24/10 21:00 FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúOportoOporto
Grupo E
M 23/10 18:55 FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarM. CityM. City
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoHoffenheimHoffenheimO. LyonO. Lyon
Grupo G
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo H
M 23/10 18:55 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysValenciaValencia
M 23/10 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedJuventusJuventus
Grupo A
M 06/11 18:55 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoClub BruggeClub Brugge
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo B
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamPSVPSV
Grupo C
M 06/11 18:55 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaLiverpoolLiverpool
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesPSGPSG
Grupo D
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
M 06/11 21:00 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04GalatasarayGalatasaray
Grupo E
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
Grupo F
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonHoffenheimHoffenheim
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo G
X 07/11 18:55 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAS RomaAS Roma
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo H
X 07/11 18:55 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaYoung BoysYoung Boys
X 07/11 21:00 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusM. UnitedM. United
Grupo A
X 28/11 18:55 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoMónacoMónaco
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundClub BruggeClub Brugge
Grupo B
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoPSVPSVFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo C
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoPSGPSGLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo D
X 28/11 18:55 FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúGalatasarayGalatasaray
X 28/11 21:00 FinalizadoOportoOportoSchalke 04Schalke 04
Grupo E
M 27/11 18:55 FinalizadoAEK AtenasAEK AtenasAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichBenficaBenfica
Grupo F
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonM. CityM. City
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoHoffenheimHoffenheimShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo G
M 27/11 18:55 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúViktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo H
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusValenciaValencia
M 27/11 21:00 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedYoung BoysYoung Boys
Grupo A
M 11/12 21:00 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeAtléticoAtlético
M 11/12 21:00 FinalizadoMónacoMónacoB. DortmundB. Dortmund
Grupo B
M 11/12 21:00 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaTottenhamTottenham
M 11/12 21:00 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánPSVPSV
Grupo C
M 11/12 21:00 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaPSGPSG
M 11/12 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolNápolesNápoles
Grupo D
M 11/12 18:55 FinalizadoSchalke 04Schalke 04Lokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
M 11/12 18:55 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayOportoOporto
Grupo E
X 12/12 21:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
X 12/12 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaAEK AtenasAEK Atenas
Grupo F
X 12/12 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityHoffenheimHoffenheim
X 12/12 21:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarO. LyonO. Lyon
Grupo G
X 12/12 18:55 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 12/12 18:55 FinalizadoViktoria PlzenViktoria PlzenAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo H
X 12/12 21:00 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaM. UnitedM. United
X 12/12 21:00 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysJuventusJuventus
IdaVuelta
AS RomaAS RomaOportoOportoM 12/02 21:00
Finalizado
X 06/03 21:00
Finalizado
M. UnitedM. UnitedPSGPSGM 12/02 21:00
Finalizado
X 06/03 21:00
Finalizado
AFC AjaxAFC AjaxReal MadridReal MadridX 13/02 21:00
Finalizado
M 05/03 21:00
Finalizado
TottenhamTottenhamB. DortmundB. DortmundX 13/02 21:00
Finalizado
M 05/03 21:00
Finalizado
LiverpoolLiverpoolBayern MúnichBayern MúnichM 19/02 21:00
Finalizado
X 13/03 21:00
Finalizado
O. LyonO. LyonFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaM 19/02 21:00
Finalizado
X 13/03 21:00
Finalizado
AtléticoAtléticoJuventusJuventusX 20/02 21:00
Finalizado
M 12/03 21:00
Finalizado
Schalke 04Schalke 04M. CityM. CityX 20/02 21:00
Finalizado
M 12/03 21:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
LiverpoolLiverpoolOportoOportoM 09/04 21:00
Finalizado
X 17/04 21:00
Finalizado
TottenhamTottenhamM. CityM. CityM 09/04 21:00
Finalizado
X 17/04 21:00
Finalizado
AFC AjaxAFC AjaxJuventusJuventusX 10/04 21:00
Finalizado
M 16/04 21:00
Finalizado
M. UnitedM. UnitedFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaX 10/04 21:00
Finalizado
M 16/04 21:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
TottenhamTottenhamAFC AjaxAFC AjaxM 30/04 21:00
Finalizado
X 08/05 21:00
Finalizado
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLiverpoolLiverpoolX 01/05 21:00
Finalizado
M 07/05 21:00
Finalizado
S 01 21:00h Finalizado
Tottenham
Tottenham
Liverpool
Liverpool