Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolLudogoretsLudogoretsLeverkusenLeverkusen
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolAEK LarnakaAEK LarnakaFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo B
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolLeipzigLeipzigSalzburgoSalzburgo
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubRosenborgRosenborg
Grupo C
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolSlavia PragaSlavia PragaGirondinsGirondins
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolCopenhagueCopenhagueZenitZenit
Grupo D
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaAnderlechtAnderlecht
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolD. ZagrebD. ZagrebFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Grupo E
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolSportingSportingQarabagQarabag
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolArsenalArsenalVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Grupo F
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolOlympiacosOlympiacosReal BetisReal Betis
J 20/09 21:00 Movistar FútbolF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeAC MilanAC Milan
Grupo G
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolVillarrealVillarrealGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
Grupo H
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolO. MarsellaO. MarsellaEintrachtEintracht
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolLazioLazioApolonApolon
Grupo I
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkMalmö FFMalmö FF
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolBesiktasBesiktasSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
Grupo J
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolSevillaSevillaStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo K
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolRennesRennesFK JablonecFK Jablonec
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolDinamo KievDinamo KievAstanaAstana
Grupo L
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaChelseaChelsea
J 20/09 18:55 Movistar FútbolMOL VidiMOL VidiBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Grupo A
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaFC ZürichFC ZürichLudogoretsLudogorets
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaLeverkusenLeverkusenAEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka
Grupo B
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaRosenborgRosenborgLeipzigLeipzig
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaSalzburgoSalzburgoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
Grupo C
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaZenitZenitSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaGirondinsGirondinsCopenhagueCopenhague
Grupo D
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaAnderlechtAnderlechtD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Grupo E
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaSportingSporting
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaQarabagQarabagArsenalArsenal
Grupo F
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaReal BetisReal BetisF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
J 04/10 18:55 NingunaAC MilanAC MilanOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo G
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúVillarrealVillarreal
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaGlasgow R.Glasgow R.SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Grupo H
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaEintrachtEintrachtLazioLazio
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaApolonApolonO. MarsellaO. Marsella
Grupo I
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Koninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaMalmö FFMalmö FFBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo J
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaStandard LiègeStandard LiègeTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarSevillaSevilla
Grupo K
J 04/10 16:50 NingunaAstanaAstanaRennesRennes
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaFK JablonecFK JablonecDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo L
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaChelseaChelseaMOL VidiMOL Vidi
J 04/10 21:00 NingunaBATE BorisovBATE BorisovPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Grupo A
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaFC ZürichFC ZürichLeverkusenLeverkusen
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaAEK LarnakaAEK LarnakaLudogoretsLudogorets
Grupo B
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaLeipzigLeipzigCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaSalzburgoSalzburgoRosenborgRosenborg
Grupo C
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaZenitZenitGirondinsGirondins
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaCopenhagueCopenhagueSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
Grupo D
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaAnderlechtAnderlechtFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Grupo E
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaSportingSportingArsenalArsenal
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaQarabagQarabagVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Grupo F
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaAC MilanAC MilanReal BetisReal Betis
J 25/10 18:55 NingunaF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo G
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaVillarrealVillarrealSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaGlasgow R.Glasgow R.Spartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
Grupo H
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaO. MarsellaO. MarsellaLazioLazio
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaEintrachtEintrachtApolonApolon
Grupo I
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Malmö FFMalmö FF
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaBesiktasBesiktasKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Grupo J
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaStandard LiègeStandard LiègeFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaSevillaSevillaTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
Grupo K
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaRennesRennesDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaFK JablonecFK JablonecAstanaAstana
Grupo L
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaMOL VidiMOL Vidi
J 25/10 21:00 NingunaChelseaChelseaBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Grupo A
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaLudogoretsLudogoretsAEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaLeverkusenLeverkusenFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo B
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaRosenborgRosenborgSalzburgoSalzburgo
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo C
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaSlavia PragaSlavia PragaCopenhagueCopenhague
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaGirondinsGirondinsZenitZenit
Grupo D
J 08/11 16:50 NingunaFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüAnderlechtAnderlecht
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaD. ZagrebD. ZagrebSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Grupo E
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaQarabagQarabag
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaArsenalArsenalSportingSporting
Grupo F
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaReal BetisReal BetisAC MilanAC Milan
J 08/11 21:00 NingunaOlympiacosOlympiacosF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Grupo G
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienVillarrealVillarreal
Grupo H
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaLazioLazioO. MarsellaO. Marsella
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaApolonApolonEintrachtEintracht
Grupo I
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaMalmö FFMalmö FFSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo J
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporSevillaSevilla
Grupo K
J 08/11 16:50 NingunaAstanaAstanaFK JablonecFK Jablonec
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaDinamo KievDinamo KievRennesRennes
Grupo L
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaMOL VidiMOL VidiPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 08/11 18:55 NingunaBATE BorisovBATE BorisovChelseaChelsea
Grupo A
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaFC ZürichFC ZürichAEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaLeverkusenLeverkusenLudogoretsLudogorets
Grupo B
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaRosenborgRosenborgCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaSalzburgoSalzburgoLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo C
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaZenitZenitCopenhagueCopenhague
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaGirondinsGirondinsSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
Grupo D
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaAnderlechtAnderlechtSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
Grupo E
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaArsenalArsenal
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaQarabagQarabagSportingSporting
Grupo F
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaReal BetisReal BetisOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaAC MilanAC MilanF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Grupo G
J 29/11 16:50 NingunaSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
J 29/11 21:00 NingunaGlasgow R.Glasgow R.VillarrealVillarreal
Grupo H
J 29/11 21:00 NingunaEintrachtEintrachtO. MarsellaO. Marsella
J 29/11 21:00 NingunaApolonApolonLazioLazio
Grupo I
J 29/11 21:00 NingunaSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08BesiktasBesiktas
J 29/11 21:00 NingunaMalmö FFMalmö FFKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Grupo J
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
J 29/11 21:00 NingunaStandard LiègeStandard LiègeSevillaSevilla
Grupo K
J 29/11 16:50 NingunaAstanaAstanaDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 29/11 21:00 NingunaFK JablonecFK JablonecRennesRennes
Grupo L
J 29/11 18:55 NingunaBATE BorisovBATE BorisovMOL VidiMOL Vidi
J 29/11 21:00 NingunaChelseaChelseaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Grupo A
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaLudogoretsLudogoretsFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaAEK LarnakaAEK LarnakaLeverkusenLeverkusen
Grupo B
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaLeipzigLeipzigRosenborgRosenborg
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo C
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaSlavia PragaSlavia PragaZenitZenit
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaCopenhagueCopenhagueGirondinsGirondins
Grupo D
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaD. ZagrebD. ZagrebAnderlechtAnderlecht
Grupo E
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaSportingSportingVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaArsenalArsenalQarabagQarabag
Grupo F
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaOlympiacosOlympiacosAC MilanAC Milan
J 13/12 21:00 NingunaF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeReal BetisReal Betis
Grupo G
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaVillarrealVillarrealSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
Grupo H
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaO. MarsellaO. MarsellaApolonApolon
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaLazioLazioEintrachtEintracht
Grupo I
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaBesiktasBesiktasMalmö FFMalmö FF
Grupo J
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaSevillaSevillaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo K
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaRennesRennesAstanaAstana
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaDinamo KievDinamo KievFK JablonecFK Jablonec
Grupo L
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
J 13/12 18:55 NingunaMOL VidiMOL VidiChelseaChelsea