Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
X 18/09 18:55 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeGalatasarayGalatasaray
X 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoPSGPSGReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo B
X 18/09 18:55 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosTottenhamTottenham
X 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Grupo C
X 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebAtalantaAtalanta
X 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarM. CityM. City
Grupo D
X 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoJuventusJuventus
X 18/09 21:00 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
Grupo E
M 17/09 21:00 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoGenkGenk
M 17/09 21:00 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo F
M 17/09 18:55 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
M 17/09 21:00 FinalizadoB. DortmundB. DortmundFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo G
M 17/09 18:55 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonZenitZenit
M 17/09 21:00 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo H
M 17/09 21:00 FinalizadoAFC AjaxAFC AjaxLilleLille
M 17/09 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaValenciaValencia
Grupo A
M 01/10 18:55 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridClub BruggeClub Brugge
M 01/10 21:00 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayPSGPSG
Grupo B
M 01/10 21:00 FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaOlympiacosOlympiacos
M 01/10 21:00 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo C
M 01/10 18:55 FinalizadoAtalantaAtalantaShakhtarShakhtar
M 01/10 21:00 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
Grupo D
M 01/10 21:00 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusLeverkusenLeverkusen
M 01/10 21:00 FinalizadoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúAtléticoAtlético
Grupo E
X 02/10 18:55 FinalizadoGenkGenkNápolesNápoles
X 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoLiverpoolLiverpoolSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo F
X 02/10 18:55 FinalizadoSlavia PragaSlavia PragaB. DortmundB. Dortmund
X 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo G
X 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigO. LyonO. Lyon
X 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoZenitZenitBenficaBenfica
Grupo H
X 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoLilleLilleChelseaChelsea
X 02/10 21:00 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo A
M 22/10 21:00 NingunaClub BruggeClub BruggePSGPSG
M 22/10 21:00 NingunaGalatasarayGalatasarayReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo B
M 22/10 21:00 NingunaOlympiacosOlympiacosBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
M 22/10 21:00 NingunaTottenhamTottenhamEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Grupo C
M 22/10 18:55 NingunaShakhtarShakhtarD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
M 22/10 21:00 NingunaM. CityM. CityAtalantaAtalanta
Grupo D
M 22/10 18:55 NingunaAtléticoAtléticoLeverkusenLeverkusen
M 22/10 21:00 NingunaJuventusJuventusLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
Grupo E
X 23/10 21:00 NingunaSalzburgoSalzburgoNápolesNápoles
X 23/10 21:00 NingunaGenkGenkLiverpoolLiverpool
Grupo F
X 23/10 21:00 NingunaInter MilánInter MilánB. DortmundB. Dortmund
X 23/10 21:00 NingunaSlavia PragaSlavia PragaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo G
X 23/10 18:55 NingunaLeipzigLeipzigZenitZenit
X 23/10 21:00 NingunaBenficaBenficaO. LyonO. Lyon
Grupo H
X 23/10 18:55 NingunaAFC AjaxAFC AjaxChelseaChelsea
X 23/10 21:00 NingunaLilleLilleValenciaValencia
Grupo A
X 06/11 21:00 NingunaPSGPSGClub BruggeClub Brugge
X 06/11 21:00 NingunaReal MadridReal MadridGalatasarayGalatasaray
Grupo B
X 06/11 18:55 NingunaBayern MúnichBayern MúnichOlympiacosOlympiacos
X 06/11 21:00 NingunaEstrella RojaEstrella RojaTottenhamTottenham
Grupo C
X 06/11 21:00 NingunaAtalantaAtalantaM. CityM. City
X 06/11 21:00 NingunaD. ZagrebD. ZagrebShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo D
X 06/11 18:55 NingunaLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúJuventusJuventus
X 06/11 21:00 NingunaLeverkusenLeverkusenAtléticoAtlético
Grupo E
M 05/11 21:00 NingunaLiverpoolLiverpoolGenkGenk
M 05/11 21:00 NingunaNápolesNápolesSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo F
M 05/11 18:55 NingunaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
M 05/11 21:00 NingunaB. DortmundB. DortmundInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo G
M 05/11 18:55 NingunaZenitZenitLeipzigLeipzig
M 05/11 21:00 NingunaO. LyonO. LyonBenficaBenfica
Grupo H
M 05/11 21:00 NingunaChelseaChelseaAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
M 05/11 21:00 NingunaValenciaValenciaLilleLille
Grupo A
M 26/11 18:55 NingunaGalatasarayGalatasarayClub BruggeClub Brugge
M 26/11 21:00 NingunaReal MadridReal MadridPSGPSG
Grupo B
M 26/11 21:00 NingunaEstrella RojaEstrella RojaBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
M 26/11 21:00 NingunaTottenhamTottenhamOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo C
M 26/11 21:00 NingunaAtalantaAtalantaD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
M 26/11 21:00 NingunaM. CityM. CityShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo D
M 26/11 18:55 NingunaLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv MoscúLeverkusenLeverkusen
M 26/11 21:00 NingunaJuventusJuventusAtléticoAtlético
Grupo E
X 27/11 21:00 NingunaGenkGenkSalzburgoSalzburgo
X 27/11 21:00 NingunaLiverpoolLiverpoolNápolesNápoles
Grupo F
X 27/11 21:00 NingunaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaB. DortmundB. Dortmund
X 27/11 21:00 NingunaSlavia PragaSlavia PragaInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo G
X 27/11 18:55 NingunaZenitZenitO. LyonO. Lyon
X 27/11 21:00 NingunaLeipzigLeipzigBenficaBenfica
Grupo H
X 27/11 18:55 NingunaValenciaValenciaChelseaChelsea
X 27/11 21:00 NingunaLilleLilleAFC AjaxAFC Ajax
Grupo A
X 11/12 21:00 NingunaClub BruggeClub BruggeReal MadridReal Madrid
X 11/12 21:00 NingunaPSGPSGGalatasarayGalatasaray
Grupo B
X 11/12 21:00 NingunaBayern MúnichBayern MúnichTottenhamTottenham
X 11/12 21:00 NingunaOlympiacosOlympiacosEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Grupo C
X 11/12 18:55 NingunaD. ZagrebD. ZagrebM. CityM. City
X 11/12 18:55 NingunaShakhtarShakhtarAtalantaAtalanta
Grupo D
X 11/12 21:00 NingunaAtléticoAtléticoLokomotiv MoscúLokomotiv Moscú
X 11/12 21:00 NingunaLeverkusenLeverkusenJuventusJuventus
Grupo E
M 10/12 18:55 NingunaSalzburgoSalzburgoLiverpoolLiverpool
M 10/12 18:55 NingunaNápolesNápolesGenkGenk
Grupo F
M 10/12 21:00 NingunaB. DortmundB. DortmundSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
M 10/12 21:00 NingunaInter MilánInter MilánFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo G
M 10/12 21:00 NingunaBenficaBenficaZenitZenit
M 10/12 21:00 NingunaO. LyonO. LyonLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo H
M 10/12 21:00 NingunaAFC AjaxAFC AjaxValenciaValencia
M 10/12 21:00 NingunaChelseaChelseaLilleLille