Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
M 15/09 20:45 FinalizadoPSGPSGMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
M 15/09 20:45 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridShakhtarShakhtar
Grupo B
M 15/09 20:45 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 15/09 20:45 FinalizadoPSVPSVM. UnitedM. United
Grupo C
M 15/09 20:45 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayAtléticoAtlético
M 15/09 20:45 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaAstanaAstana
Grupo D
M 15/09 20:45 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityJuventusJuventus
M 15/09 20:45 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaB. GladbachB. Gladbach
Grupo E
X 16/09 20:45 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
X 16/09 20:45 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Grupo F
X 16/09 20:45 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebArsenalArsenal
X 16/09 20:45 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
Grupo G
X 16/09 20:45 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievOportoOporto
X 16/09 20:45 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubMaccabi Tel Aviv Football Club
Grupo H
X 16/09 20:45 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaZenitZenit
X 16/09 20:45 FinalizadoGanteGanteO. LyonO. Lyon
Grupo A
X 30/09 20:45 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarPSGPSG
X 30/09 20:45 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo B
X 30/09 20:45 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
X 30/09 20:45 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPSVPSV
Grupo C
X 30/09 18:00 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaGalatasarayGalatasaray
X 30/09 20:45 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoBenficaBenfica
Grupo D
X 30/09 20:45 FinalizadoB. GladbachB. GladbachM. CityM. City
X 30/09 20:45 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusSevillaSevilla
Grupo E
M 29/09 20:45 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLeverkusenLeverkusen
M 29/09 20:45 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo F
M 29/09 20:45 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
M 29/09 20:45 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo G
M 29/09 20:45 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
M 29/09 20:45 FinalizadoOportoOportoChelseaChelsea
Grupo H
M 29/09 20:45 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonValenciaValencia
M 29/09 20:45 FinalizadoZenitZenitGanteGante
Grupo A
X 21/10 20:45 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningShakhtarShakhtar
X 21/10 20:45 FinalizadoPSGPSGReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo B
X 21/10 20:45 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúM. UnitedM. United
X 21/10 20:45 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoPSVPSV
Grupo C
X 21/10 20:45 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoAstanaAstana
X 21/10 20:45 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayBenficaBenfica
Grupo D
X 21/10 20:45 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusB. GladbachB. Gladbach
X 21/10 20:45 FinalizadoM. CityM. CitySevillaSevilla
Grupo E
M 20/10 20:45 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
M 20/10 20:45 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo F
M 20/10 20:45 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
M 20/10 20:45 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo G
M 20/10 20:45 FinalizadoOportoOportoMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubMaccabi Tel Aviv Football Club
M 20/10 20:45 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievChelseaChelsea
Grupo H
M 20/10 20:45 FinalizadoZenitZenitO. LyonO. Lyon
M 20/10 20:45 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaGanteGante
Grupo A
M 03/11 20:45 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
M 03/11 20:45 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPSGPSG
Grupo B
M 03/11 20:45 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 03/11 20:45 FinalizadoPSVPSVWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
Grupo C
M 03/11 16:00 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaAtléticoAtlético
M 03/11 20:45 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaGalatasarayGalatasaray
Grupo D
M 03/11 20:45 FinalizadoB. GladbachB. GladbachJuventusJuventus
M 03/11 20:45 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaM. CityM. City
Grupo E
X 04/11 20:45 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
X 04/11 20:45 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaLeverkusenLeverkusen
Grupo F
X 04/11 20:45 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichArsenalArsenal
X 04/11 20:45 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
Grupo G
X 04/11 20:45 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubOportoOporto
X 04/11 20:45 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo H
X 04/11 20:45 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonZenitZenit
X 04/11 20:45 FinalizadoGanteGanteValenciaValencia
Grupo A
X 25/11 20:45 FinalizadoMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö FotbollföreningPSGPSG
X 25/11 20:45 FinalizadoShakhtarShakhtarReal MadridReal Madrid
Grupo B
X 25/11 18:00 FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
X 25/11 20:45 FinalizadoM. UnitedM. UnitedPSVPSV
Grupo C
X 25/11 16:00 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaBenficaBenfica
X 25/11 20:45 FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoGalatasarayGalatasaray
Grupo D
X 25/11 20:45 FinalizadoJuventusJuventusM. CityM. City
X 25/11 20:45 FinalizadoB. GladbachB. GladbachSevillaSevilla
Grupo E
M 24/11 18:00 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovLeverkusenLeverkusen
M 24/11 20:45 FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAS RomaAS Roma
Grupo F
M 24/11 20:45 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
M 24/11 20:45 FinalizadoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo G
M 24/11 20:45 FinalizadoOportoOportoDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
M 24/11 20:45 FinalizadoMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubChelseaChelsea
Grupo H
M 24/11 18:00 FinalizadoZenitZenitValenciaValencia
M 24/11 20:45 FinalizadoO. LyonO. LyonGanteGante
Grupo A
M 08/12 20:45 FinalizadoPSGPSGShakhtarShakhtar
M 08/12 20:45 FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMalmö FotbollföreningMalmö Fotbollförening
Grupo B
M 08/12 20:45 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoM. UnitedM. United
M 08/12 20:45 FinalizadoPSVPSVCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Grupo C
M 08/12 20:45 FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayAstanaAstana
M 08/12 20:45 FinalizadoBenficaBenficaAtléticoAtlético
Grupo D
M 08/12 20:45 FinalizadoM. CityM. CityB. GladbachB. Gladbach
M 08/12 20:45 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaJuventusJuventus
Grupo E
X 09/12 20:45 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 09/12 20:45 FinalizadoAS RomaAS RomaBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Grupo F
X 09/12 20:45 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebBayern MúnichBayern Múnich
X 09/12 20:45 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosArsenalArsenal
Grupo G
X 09/12 20:45 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievMaccabi Tel Aviv Football ClubMaccabi Tel Aviv Football Club
X 09/12 20:45 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaOportoOporto
Grupo H
X 09/12 20:45 FinalizadoValenciaValenciaO. LyonO. Lyon
X 09/12 20:45 FinalizadoGanteGanteZenitZenit
IdaVuelta
BenficaBenficaZenitZenitM 16/02 20:45
Finalizado
X 09/03 18:00
Finalizado
PSGPSGChelseaChelseaM 16/02 20:45
Finalizado
X 09/03 20:45
Finalizado
GanteGanteWolfsburgoWolfsburgoX 17/02 20:45
Finalizado
M 08/03 20:45
Finalizado
AS RomaAS RomaReal MadridReal MadridX 17/02 20:45
Finalizado
M 08/03 20:45
Finalizado
ArsenalArsenalFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaM 23/02 20:45
Finalizado
X 16/03 20:45
Finalizado
JuventusJuventusBayern MúnichBayern MúnichM 23/02 20:45
Finalizado
X 16/03 20:45
Finalizado
PSVPSVAtléticoAtléticoX 24/02 20:45
Finalizado
M 15/03 20:45
Finalizado
Dinamo KievDinamo KievM. CityM. CityX 24/02 20:45
Finalizado
M 15/03 20:45
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAtléticoAtléticoM 05/04 20:45
Finalizado
X 13/04 20:45
Finalizado
Bayern MúnichBayern MúnichBenficaBenficaM 05/04 20:45
Finalizado
X 13/04 20:45
Finalizado
WolfsburgoWolfsburgoReal MadridReal MadridX 06/04 20:45
Finalizado
M 12/04 20:45
Finalizado
PSGPSGM. CityM. CityX 06/04 20:45
Finalizado
M 12/04 20:45
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
M. CityM. CityReal MadridReal MadridM 26/04 20:45
Finalizado
X 04/05 20:45
Finalizado
AtléticoAtléticoBayern MúnichBayern MúnichX 27/04 20:45
Finalizado
M 03/05 20:45
Finalizado
S 28 20:45h Finalizado
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Atlético
Atlético