Calendario

Temporada
Jornada 1
27 al 02 de septiembre
J 27/08 21:00h FinalizadoMérida A.DMérida A.DPeña SportPeña Sport
X 02/09 17:30h FinalizadoCD TudelanoCD TudelanoSD CompostelaSD Compostela
X 02/09 18:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo MensajeroRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
X 02/09 18:30h FinalizadoCondalCondalArandinaArandina
X 02/09 18:30h FinalizadoCD EbroCD EbroReal UniónReal Unión
X 02/09 19:00h FinalizadoVareaVareaCulturalCultural
X 02/09 20:00h FinalizadoSabadellSabadellCastellónCastellón
X 02/09 20:00h FinalizadoGuadalajaraGuadalajaraTalaveraTalavera
X 02/09 20:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo LaredoClub Deportivo LaredoRacingRacing
X 02/09 20:30h FinalizadoGuijueloGuijueloPontevedraPontevedra
X 02/09 20:30h FinalizadoReusReusAscóAscó
X 02/09 20:30h FinalizadoAlcoyanoAlcoyanoSD FormenteraSD Formentera
X 02/09 21:00h FinalizadoLinares DeportivoLinares DeportivoFC JumillaFC Jumilla
X 02/09 21:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaCádizCádiz
X 02/09 21:00h FinalizadoYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.PortugaletePortugalete
X 02/09 21:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseRecreativoRecreativo
X 02/09 21:00h FinalizadoLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuHérculesHércules
X 02/09 21:30h FinalizadoMelillaMelillaAlgecirasAlgeciras
Jornada 1
09 al 10 de septiembre
X 09/09 18:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo MensajeroClub Deportivo MensajeroCádizCádiz
X 09/09 18:00h FinalizadoCD EbroCD EbroCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
X 09/09 19:30h FinalizadoHuracán ValenciaHuracán ValenciaYugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.Yugo-UD Socuéllamos C.F.
X 09/09 20:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaElcheElche
X 09/09 20:00h FinalizadoClub Deportivo LaredoClub Deportivo LaredoCulturalCultural
X 09/09 20:15h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFSD FormenteraSD Formentera
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticGironaGirona
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónPonferradinaPonferradina
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoLlagosteraLlagosteraAlbaceteAlbacete
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésOsasunaOsasuna
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaLugoLugo
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésTenerifeTenerife
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaAlavésAlavés
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoArandinaArandinaReusReus
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuGuijueloGuijuelo
X 09/09 20:30h FinalizadoUCAMUCAMAlgecirasAlgeciras
X 09/09 20:45h FinalizadoTalaveraTalaveraR.B. LinenseR.B. Linense
X 09/09 20:45h FinalizadoRacing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolCastellónCastellón
X 09/09 20:45h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésLinares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
X 09/09 21:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovensePeña SportPeña Sport
X 09/09 22:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoValladolidValladolid
J 10/09 20:00h FinalizadoMallorcaMallorcaHuescaHuesca
Jornada 1
14 al 15 de octubre
X 14/10 09:00h Sin comenzar
X 14/10 20:30h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFHuracán ValenciaHuracán Valencia
X 14/10 20:30h FinalizadoReusReusLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
X 14/10 20:30h FinalizadoCádizCádizClub Deportivo LaredoClub Deportivo Laredo
X 14/10 20:30h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaGimnásticGimnástic
X 14/10 20:30h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésAlavésAlavés
X 14/10 20:30h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoMirandésMirandés
X 14/10 20:45h FinalizadoUD LogroñésUD LogroñésUCAMUCAM
X 14/10 21:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseCD EbroCD Ebro
X 14/10 21:00h FinalizadoVillanovenseVillanovenseRacing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol
J 15/10 20:30h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaLugoLugo
J 15/10 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLlagosteraLlagostera
IdaVuelta
VillanovenseVillanovenseFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaX 28/10 20:30
Finalizado
X 02/12 20:00
Finalizado
ReusReusAtléticoAtléticoM 01/12 20:00
Finalizado
J 17/12 20:00
Finalizado
LeganésLeganésGranadaGranadaM 01/12 21:00
Finalizado
J 17/12 21:00
Finalizado
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CFValenciaValenciaX 02/12 21:00
Finalizado
X 16/12 21:00
Finalizado
UD LogroñésUD LogroñésSevillaSevillaX 02/12 21:00
Finalizado
M 15/12 21:00
Finalizado
AlmeríaAlmeríaCeltaCeltaX 02/12 21:00
Finalizado
J 17/12 20:00
Finalizado
LlagosteraLlagosteraDeportivoDeportivoX 02/12 21:00
Finalizado
M 15/12 20:00
Finalizado
Real BetisReal BetisSportingSportingX 02/12 21:00
Finalizado
M 15/12 20:00
Finalizado
RayoRayoGetafeGetafeX 02/12 21:00
Finalizado
X 16/12 20:00
Finalizado
CádizCádizReal MadridReal MadridX 02/12 22:00
Finalizado
X 16/12 21:00
Suspendido
R.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseAthleticAthleticJ 03/12 20:00
Finalizado
X 16/12 20:00
Finalizado
HuescaHuescaVillarrealVillarrealJ 03/12 21:00
Finalizado
J 17/12 21:00
Finalizado
MirandésMirandésMálagaMálagaJ 03/12 21:00
Finalizado
X 16/12 21:00
Finalizado
PonferradinaPonferradinaEibarEibarJ 03/12 21:00
Finalizado
X 16/12 20:00
Finalizado
LevanteLevanteEspanyolEspanyolJ 03/12 21:00
Finalizado
M 15/12 21:00
Finalizado
Las PalmasLas PalmasReal SociedadReal SociedadJ 03/12 22:00
Finalizado
X 16/12 21:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
AthleticAthleticVillarrealVillarrealX 06/01 12:00
Finalizado
X 13/01 20:30
Finalizado
ValenciaValenciaGranadaGranadaX 06/01 16:00
Finalizado
J 14/01 20:00
Finalizado
MirandésMirandésDeportivoDeportivoX 06/01 16:00
Finalizado
M 12/01 20:30
Finalizado
Real BetisReal BetisSevillaSevillaX 06/01 18:15
Finalizado
M 12/01 20:30
Finalizado
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEspanyolEspanyolX 06/01 20:30
Finalizado
X 13/01 21:00
Finalizado
RayoRayoAtléticoAtléticoX 06/01 22:05
Finalizado
J 14/01 20:30
Finalizado
CádizCádizCeltaCeltaJ 07/01 20:30
Finalizado
X 13/01 20:30
Finalizado
EibarEibarLas PalmasLas PalmasJ 07/01 20:30
Finalizado
X 13/01 21:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
CeltaCeltaAtléticoAtléticoX 20/01 20:30
Finalizado
X 27/01 20:30
Finalizado
AthleticAthleticFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaX 20/01 21:00
Finalizado
X 27/01 21:30
Finalizado
ValenciaValenciaLas PalmasLas PalmasJ 21/01 20:00
Finalizado
J 28/01 21:00
Finalizado
SevillaSevillaMirandésMirandésJ 21/01 21:00
Finalizado
J 28/01 20:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaValenciaValenciaX 03/02 21:00
Finalizado
X 10/02 21:00
Finalizado
SevillaSevillaCeltaCeltaJ 04/02 20:30
Finalizado
J 11/02 20:30
Finalizado
D 22 21:30h Finalizado
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Sevilla
Sevilla