Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
11 al 13 de octubre
V 11/10 21:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoTenerifeTenerife
S 12/10 12:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaElcheElche
S 12/10 16:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaLugoLugo
S 12/10 16:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 12/10 18:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDPonferradinaPonferradina
S 12/10 18:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaCádizCádiz
D 13/10 12:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
D 13/10 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaZaragozaZaragoza
D 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 13/10 18:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaRacingRacing
D 13/10 21:00h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasDeportivoDeportivo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz1191118928
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería1154216919
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza1054115819
4Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca1161410619
5Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas11533141018
6Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada10523131017
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo11371171416
8Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona11515131216
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche11443111016
10Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete1151581416
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón11434161515
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina11353151314
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia11353111014
14Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD11344111113
15Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife11326141611
16Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting11254111311
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés11254121911
18Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo11245131710
19Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo11173101510
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing1116410139
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga111557128
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo1115511208
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz54108213
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería53118310
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza63218511
4Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca64118313
5Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas63129810
6Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada4220748
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo633011612
8Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona64119513
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche5131456
10Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete5212367
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón5104483
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina632110511
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia63125310
14Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD5122445
15Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife5113464
16Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting62311089
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés6231989
18Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo5041574
19Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo61237125
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing6123675
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga5032353
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo5131776
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz650110715
2Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería6231869
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza4220738
4Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca5203236
5Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas5221528
6Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada6303669
7Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo5041684
8Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona5104473
9Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche63127510
10Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete6303589
11Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón633012712
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina5032583
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia5041674
14Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD6222778
15Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife621310107
16Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting5023152
17Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés50233112
18Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo62048106
19Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo5050335
20Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing5041464
21Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga6123475
22Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo60244132