Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de enero
S 19/01 16:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaCádizCádiz
S 19/01 18:00h La Liga TVRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaZaragozaZaragoza
S 19/01 18:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaCórdobaCórdoba
S 19/01 20:30h GolTMálagaMálagaLugoLugo
S 19/01 20:30h La Liga TVReusReusLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 20/01 12:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaMallorcaMallorca
D 20/01 16:00h La Liga TVSportingSportingAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 20/01 18:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeGimnásticGimnástic
D 20/01 18:00h Movistar PartidazoDeportivoDeportivoAlbaceteAlbacete
D 20/01 20:00h La Liga TVExtremadura UDExtremadura UDReal OviedoReal Oviedo
L 21/01 21:00h GolTGranadaGranadaElcheElche

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada211173281440
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete211092301839
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga211236241639
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo21993311736
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón211056221535
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna211056272435
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz21966281733
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca21966261933
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo21867242630
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería21786252129
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas216105282628
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting21696201827
13Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche21597202624
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo21588192123
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia21588232723
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza21579222822
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife214107182522
18Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda216411162622
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD215610283021
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus215610162721
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba21399243718
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic214413133416
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1063115621
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1156017921
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1080213524
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1073021524
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1173112324
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1082017626
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1164118622
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1172218923
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo11542131119
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1054115719
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1156019621
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1054113719
13Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche1145210717
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo11434141415
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia10514131016
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza1125491411
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1045111817
18Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda1043391015
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD10316131510
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus111558158
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba11362191715
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic10325101511
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1154213819
2Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1053213918
3Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga11434111115
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo11263101212
5Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón10325101211
6Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1123610189
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz10325101111
8Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1024481010
9Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo10325111511
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería11245101410
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas101459207
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting111557118
13Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche1014510197
14Club Deportivo LugoLugo10154578
15Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia1107410177
16Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza10325131411
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife110567175
18Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda112187167
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD11254151511
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1041581213
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba100375203
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic111283195