Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 24 de septiembre
S 22/09 16:00h NingunaOsasunaOsasunaSportingSporting
S 22/09 18:00h NingunaRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaExtremadura UDExtremadura UD
S 22/09 18:00h NingunaZaragozaZaragozaLugoLugo
S 22/09 20:30h NingunaCórdobaCórdobaTenerifeTenerife
D 23/09 12:00h NingunaMallorcaMallorcaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 23/09 16:00h NingunaReal OviedoReal OviedoElcheElche
D 23/09 18:00h NingunaReusReusGimnásticGimnástic
D 23/09 18:00h NingunaNumanciaNumanciaAlmeríaAlmería
D 23/09 18:00h NingunaLas PalmasLas PalmasMálagaMálaga
D 23/09 20:00h NingunaCádizCádizAlcorcónAlcorcón
L 24/09 21:00h NingunaDeportivoDeportivoGranadaGranada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga55008115
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas532010311
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada53209211
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca53114210
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete5230849
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza5221848
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting5221638
8Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo5221548
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón5221328
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo5221888
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus5212447
12Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia5131886
13Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz5131446
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda5203366
15Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna5113464
16Club Deportivo LugoLugo5113584
17Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería5113474
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic5113284
19Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife5032463
20Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche5032253
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba50235132
22Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD5014391
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga3300569
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3210747
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3210647
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca2200246
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3120545
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza2110344
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3210517
8Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1100153
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3210317
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo2011171
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus2011161
12Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia2110224
13Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2110224
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda2101133
15Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2110404
16Club Deportivo LugoLugo3102413
17Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3111304
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3111204
19Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife2011221
20Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3021112
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3021502
22Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3003210
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga2200316
2Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas2110324
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada2110314
4Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3111224
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2110324
6Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3111524
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting2011121
8Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo4121445
9Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón2011011
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3210737
11Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3201326
12Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3021672
13Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3021232
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3102253
15Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3003040
16Club Deportivo LugoLugo2011121
17Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería2002140
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic2002060
19Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3021232
20Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche2011121
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba2002060
22Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD2011131