Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de septiembre
V 20/09 21:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReal BetisReal Betis
S 21/09 13:00h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealValladolidValladolid
S 21/09 16:00h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteEibarEibar
S 21/09 18:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoCeltaCelta
S 21/09 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 22/09 12:00h Movistar LaLigaGetafeGetafeMallorcaMallorca
D 22/09 14:00h Movistar LaLigaEspanyolEspanyolReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 22/09 16:00h Movistar LaLigaValenciaValenciaLeganésLeganés
D 22/09 18:30h Movistar LaLigaAthleticAthleticAlavésAlavés
D 22/09 21:00h Movistar LaLigaSevillaSevillaReal MadridReal Madrid

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada531111510
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla43105110
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético53115410
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal52211288
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid4220968
6Athletic ClubAthletic4220418
7Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona52121297
8Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante5212657
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna5140437
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad4211437
11Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés4121225
12Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis5122695
13Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid5122475
14Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta5122365
15Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia4112574
16Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca4112244
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol4112264
18Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe4031343
19Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar5023472
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés4004170
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada2101213
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla1010111
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético3210427
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal3120865
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2110434
6Athletic ClubAthletic2200306
7Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona22001046
8Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante3210417
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3030223
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad1100203
11Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés3111114
12Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis3111444
13Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid1010111
14Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta3102253
15Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia2110314
16Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca3111224
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol2002050
18Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe2020222
19Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar1001120
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés3003050
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada3210947
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla3300409
3Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético2101123
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal2101423
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2110534
6Athletic ClubAthletic2020112
7Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona3012251
8Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante2002240
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2110214
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad3111234
11Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés1010111
12Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis2011251
13Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid4112364
14Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta2020112
15Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia2002260
16Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca1001020
17Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol2110214
18Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe2011121
19Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar4022352
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés1001120
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso