Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 17 de diciembre
V 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaLeganésLeganés
S 15/12 13:00h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 15/12 16:15h FinalizadoValladolidValladolidAtléticoAtlético
S 15/12 18:30h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridRayoRayo
S 15/12 20:45h FinalizadoEibarEibarValenciaValencia
D 16/12 12:00h beIN La LigaSevillaSevillaGironaGirona
D 16/12 16:15h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolReal BetisReal Betis
D 16/12 18:30h beIN La LigaHuescaHuescaVillarrealVillarreal
D 16/12 20:45h Movistar PartidazoLevanteLevanteFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
L 17/12 21:00h GolTAlavésAlavésAthleticAthletic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona15942411931
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético16871241231
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid16925241929
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla15843271628
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe16664171224
6Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés15735181724
7Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante15645272522
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis15645161722
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta16565282421
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona15564171721
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol15636172021
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid16556151820
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16556202420
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia163103131319
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad16547181919
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16466151918
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal15357151914
18Athletic ClubAthletic15285152314
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo162410153110
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca15141012307
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona8521281217
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético862015420
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid861113319
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla751110516
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe84138413
6Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés74309515
7Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante7313131410
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis842210914
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta9342151013
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona82339129
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol75029815
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid82248118
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar9432161315
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia8161869
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad7133686
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés73318612
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal81347106
18Athletic ClubAthletic824281110
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo813411196
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca7034493
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona742113714
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético82519811
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid8314111610
4Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla8332171112
5Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe82519811
6Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés83059129
7Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante8332141112
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis7223688
9Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta722313148
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona73318512
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol81348126
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid83327712
13Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar71244115
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia82425710
15Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad9414121113
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés91357136
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal7223898
18Athletic ClubAthletic70437124
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo81164124
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca81168214
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso