Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 al 15 de mayo
V 13/05 20:30h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 14/05 17:00h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoReal MadridReal Madrid
S 14/05 17:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
S 14/05 19:30h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticSevillaSevilla
S 14/05 19:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoCeltaCelta
D 15/05 12:00h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 15/05 19:00h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolEibarEibar
D 15/05 19:30h FinalizadoSportingSportingVillarrealVillarreal
D 15/05 19:30h FinalizadoRayoRayoLevanteLevante
D 15/05 19:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisGetafeGetafe

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona3829451122991
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3828641103490
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético382846631888
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal38181010443564
5Athletic ClubAthletic3818812584562
6Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3817912515960
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla38141014515052
8Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga38121214383548
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3813916454848
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis38111215345245
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas3812818455344
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia38111116464844
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3812719407443
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar38111017496143
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3881812456142
16Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3810919466939
17Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3810919406239
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3891118527338
19Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe389920376736
20Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante388822377032
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona191612671449
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191612701649
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético19153133748
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal191243261240
5Athletic ClubAthletic191144351737
6Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta19964292533
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla191414382143
8Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga19865261530
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad19757222026
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis19667172324
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas19856251729
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia19676252325
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol19955222832
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar19856262229
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo19487253420
16Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada19658263123
17Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting19748282825
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo19847292928
19Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe19676232025
20Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante19757232626
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona191333451542
2Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191252401841
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético191315301140
4Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal19667182324
5Athletic ClubAthletic19748232825
6Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta19838223427
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla19091013299
8Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga19469122018
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad19649232822
10Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis19568172921
11Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas194312203615
12Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia195410212519
13Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol193214184611
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar193511233914
15Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo194105202722
16Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada194411203816
17Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting193511123414
18Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo191711234410
19Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe193214144711
20Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante19131514446
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso