Grupo A | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Angola | Italia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | República Dominicana | Filipinas | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Sudán del Sur | Puerto Rico | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Serbia | China | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Jordania | Grecia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | EE.UU. | Nueva Zelanda | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | México | Montenegro | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Egipto | Lituania | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Finlandia | Australia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Japón | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Cabo Verde | Georgia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Venezuela | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Irán | Brasil | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | España | Costa de Marfil | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Letonia | Líbano | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Canadá | Francia | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Italia | República Dominicana | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Filipinas | Angola | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | China | Sudán del Sur | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Puerto Rico | Serbia | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Nueva Zelanda | Jordania | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Grecia | EE.UU. | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Egipto | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Lituania | México | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Australia | Alemania | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Japón | Finlandia | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Venezuela | Cabo Verde | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Georgia | Eslovenia | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Costa de Marfil | Irán | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Brasil | España | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Líbano | Canadá | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Francia | Letonia | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Angola | República Dominicana | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Filipinas | Italia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Sudán del Sur | Serbia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | China | Puerto Rico | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | EE.UU. | Jordania | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Grecia | Nueva Zelanda | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Egipto | México | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Montenegro | Lituania | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Finlandia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Australia | Japón | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Georgia | Venezuela | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Cabo Verde | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Costa de Marfil | Brasil | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Irán | España | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Líbano | Francia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Canadá | Letonia |
Grupo I | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | República Dominicana | Puerto Rico | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Italia | |||
Grupo J | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | EE.UU. | Montenegro | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Lituania | Grecia | |||
Grupo K | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Georgia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Eslovenia | Australia | |||
Grupo L | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | España | Letonia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Canadá | Brasil | |||
Grupo M | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Angola | China | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Sudán del Sur | Filipinas | |||
Grupo N | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Nueva Zelanda | México | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Egipto | Jordania | |||
Grupo O | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Cabo Verde | Finlandia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Japón | Venezuela | |||
Grupo P | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Costa de Marfil | Líbano | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Francia | Irán | |||
Grupo I | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Italia | Puerto Rico | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | República Dominicana | Serbia | |||
Grupo J | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Grecia | Montenegro | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | EE.UU. | Lituania | |||
Grupo K | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Australia | Georgia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Eslovenia | |||
Grupo L | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Brasil | Letonia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | España | Canadá | |||
Grupo M | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Angola | Sudán del Sur | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Filipinas | China | |||
Grupo N | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Nueva Zelanda | Egipto | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Jordania | México | |||
Grupo O | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Finlandia | Venezuela | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Japón | Cabo Verde | |||
Grupo P | |||||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Costa de Marfil | Francia | |||
X 13/09 13:00 Finalizado | Irán | Líbano |
X 13/09 13:00h Finalizado | Italia | EE.UU. | |||
X 13/09 13:00h Finalizado | Alemania | Letonia | |||
X 13/09 13:00h Finalizado | Lituania | Serbia | |||
X 13/09 13:00h Finalizado | Canadá | Eslovenia |