Valtteri Bottas

Valtteri Bottas

Escuderia:
MERCEDES GP
Altura:
173cm
Victorias:
5
Podiums:
39
Nacionalidad:
FIN
Peso:
70Kg
Poles:
10
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
20-08-1989
Puntos:
1147
GP:
130
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 2127261
Bahréin 4218441
China 1218622
Azerbaiyán 1125871
España 12181052
Mónaco 23151202
Canadá 64141332
Francia 22181512
Austria 43151662
Gran Bretaña 12181842
Alemania 31501842
Hungría 2841882
Bélgica -----
Italia -----
Singapur -----
Rusia -----
Japón -----
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----