Sebastian Vettel

Sebastian Vettel

Escuderia:
FERRARI
Altura:
176cm
Victorias:
52
Podiums:
116
Nacionalidad:
GER
Peso:
62Kg
Poles:
56
Mundiales:
4
Nacimiento:
03-07-1987
Puntos:
2886
GP:
231
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 3412124
Bahréin 2510225
China 3315374
Azerbaiyán 3315523
España 3412644
Mónaco 4218823
Canadá 12181003
Francia 75121113
Austria 104121234
Gran Bretaña 61501234
Alemania 202181414
Hungría 53151564
Bélgica -----
Italia -----
Singapur -----
Rusia -----
Japón -----
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----