Romain Grosjean

Romain Grosjean

Escuderia:
HAA
Altura:
180cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
10
Nacionalidad:
FRA
Peso:
71Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
17-04-1986
Puntos:
389
GP:
155
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 6180015
Bahréin 11200015
China 10110018
Azerbaiyán 14180018
España 7101117
Mónaco 13101217
Canadá 15140217
Francia 16200217
Austria 11160217
Gran Bretaña 14190217
Alemania 676817
Hungría 9200817
Bélgica -----
Italia -----
Singapur -----
Rusia -----
Japón -----
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----