Charles Leclerc

Charles Leclerc

Escuderia:
FERRARI
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
2
Podiums:
9
Nacionalidad:
MON
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
6
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
16-10-1997
Puntos:
260
GP:
38
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 5510105
Bahréin 1315264
China 4510365
Azerbaiyán 8512475
España 5510575
Mónaco 15200575
Canadá 3315725
Francia 3315875
Austria 12181055
Gran Bretaña 33151205
Alemania 101701205
Hungría 44121325
Bélgica 11251575
Italia 11251824
Singapur 12182003
Rusia 13152153
Japón 2762213
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----