Alexander Albon

Alexander Albon

Escuderia:
RED BULL
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
THA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
23-03-1996
Puntos:
15
GP:
11
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 13140011
Bahréin 1292211
China 20101313
Azerbaiyán 11110315
España 11110316
Mónaco 1084714
Canadá 14190715
Francia 11150715
Austria 13150715
Gran Bretaña 9120715
Alemania 17681515
Hungría 121011615
Bélgica -----
Italia -----
Singapur -----
Rusia -----
Japón -----
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----