Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 23 de septiembre
S 22/09 16:00h FinalizadoConquenseConquenseBarcelona BBarcelona B
S 22/09 19:00h FinalizadoEjeaEjeaVillarreal BVillarreal B
D 23/09 12:00h FinalizadoPeraladaPeraladaAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
D 23/09 17:00h FinalizadoOlotOlotValencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
D 23/09 17:00h FinalizadoSabadellSabadellOntinyentOntinyent
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoBadalonaBadalonaLevante BLevante B
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoLleida EsportiuLleida EsportiuUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoAlcoyanoAlcoyanoEspanyol BEspanyol B
D 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoCastellónCastellónCD EbroCD Ebro
D 23/09 19:00h FinalizadoHérculesHérculesTeruelTeruel

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1HérculesHércules54016412
2OntinyentOntinyent53116310
3Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla5302739
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá5230649
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu5230649
6TeruelTeruel5221338
7OlotOlot5221568
8Villarreal BVillarreal B5212757
9Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B5212547
10ConquenseConquense5212457
11Espanyol BEspanyol B5131876
12BadalonaBadalona5131456
13EjeaEjea5203356
14Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares5122675
15AlcoyanoAlcoyano5122565
16Levante BLevante B5113664
17CastellónCastellón5041674
18PeraladaPeralada5041564
19SabadellSabadell5113484
20Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro5023262
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1HérculesHércules3201336
2OntinyentOntinyent2200316
3Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla2101323
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá2110214
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu3210537
6TeruelTeruel2110104
7OlotOlot3021362
8Villarreal BVillarreal B2101323
9Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B2011011
10ConquenseConquense3102243
11Espanyol BEspanyol B2020332
12BadalonaBadalona3111344
13EjeaEjea3102243
14Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares2101223
15AlcoyanoAlcoyano3120535
16Levante BLevante B2101313
17CastellónCastellón3030333
18PeraladaPeralada3021342
19SabadellSabadell3012251
20Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro2011011
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1HérculesHércules2200316
2OntinyentOntinyent3111324
3Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla3201416
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá3120435
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu2020112
6TeruelTeruel3111234
7OlotOlot2200206
8Villarreal BVillarreal B3111434
9Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B3201536
10ConquenseConquense2110214
11Espanyol BEspanyol B3111544
12BadalonaBadalona2020112
13EjeaEjea2101113
14Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares3021452
15AlcoyanoAlcoyano2002030
16Levante BLevante B3012351
17CastellónCastellón2011341
18PeraladaPeralada2020222
19SabadellSabadell2101233
20Club Deportivo EbroCD Ebro3012251