PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1West Ham | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
2Friburgo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 12 |
3Olympiacos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 7 |
4Backa Topola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Brighton | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
2O. Marsella | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 11 |
3AFC Ajax | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 5 |
4AEK Atenas | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Glasgow R. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
2AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
3Real Betis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
4Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Atalanta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
2Sporting | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
3SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
4Raków Czestochowa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Liverpool | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 12 |
2Toulouse FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
3Union SG | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
4LASK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 13 |
2Stade Rennais FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 12 |
3Maccabi Haifa Football Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 |
4Panathinaikos FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Slavia Praga | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 15 |
2AS Roma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 13 |
3Servette FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5 |
4Sheriff | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 18 |
2Qarabag | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
3Molde FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 7 |
4BK Häcken | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feyenoord | AS Roma | J 15/02 18:45 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | AC Sparta Praha | J 15/02 18:45 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Shakhtar | O. Marsella | J 15/02 18:45 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Young Boys | Sporting | J 15/02 18:45 Finalizado | J 22/02 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Benfica | Toulouse FC | J 15/02 21:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 18:45 Finalizado | ||||
Racing Club de Lens | Friburgo | J 15/02 21:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 18:45 Finalizado | ||||
AC Milan | Stade Rennais FC | J 15/02 21:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 18:45 Finalizado | ||||
Braga | Qarabag | J 15/02 21:00 Finalizado | J 22/02 18:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting | Atalanta | X 06/03 18:45 Finalizado | J 14/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Qarabag | Leverkusen | J 07/03 18:45 Finalizado | J 14/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
AS Roma | Brighton | J 07/03 18:45 Finalizado | J 14/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
AC Sparta Praha | Liverpool | J 07/03 18:45 Finalizado | J 14/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Benfica | Glasgow R. | J 07/03 21:00 Finalizado | J 14/03 18:45 Finalizado | ||||
O. Marsella | Villarreal | J 07/03 21:00 Finalizado | J 14/03 18:45 Finalizado | ||||
AC Milan | Slavia Praga | J 07/03 21:00 Finalizado | J 14/03 18:45 Finalizado | ||||
Friburgo | West Ham | J 07/03 21:00 Finalizado | J 14/03 18:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leverkusen | West Ham | J 11/04 21:00 Ninguna | J 18/04 21:00 Ninguna | ||||
Benfica | O. Marsella | J 11/04 21:00 Ninguna | J 18/04 21:00 Ninguna | ||||
Liverpool | Atalanta | J 11/04 21:00 Ninguna | J 18/04 21:00 Ninguna | ||||
AC Milan | AS Roma | J 11/04 21:00 Ninguna | J 18/04 21:00 Ninguna |