Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 10/01 18:15 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaCorea del SurCorea del Sur
V 11/01 18:00 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaRusiaRusia
V 11/01 20:30 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilFranciaFrancia
Grupo B
V 11/01 15:30 FinalizadoJapónJapónFYRO MacedoniaFYRO Macedonia
V 11/01 18:00 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaCroaciaCroacia
V 11/01 20:30 FinalizadoBahréinBahréinEspañaEspaña
Grupo C
J 10/01 20:15 FinalizadoChileChileDinamarcaDinamarca
V 11/01 18:00 FinalizadoArabia SaudíArabia SaudíAustriaAustria
V 11/01 20:30 FinalizadoTúnezTúnezNoruegaNoruega
Grupo D
V 11/01 15:30 FinalizadoAngolaAngolaCatarCatar
V 11/01 18:00 FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaHungríaHungría
V 11/01 20:30 FinalizadoEgiptoEgiptoSueciaSuecia
Grupo A
S 12/01 15:30 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaCorea del SurCorea del Sur
S 12/01 18:15 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaBrasilBrasil
S 12/01 20:30 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaSerbiaSerbia
Grupo B
D 13/01 14:00 FinalizadoFYRO MacedoniaFYRO MacedoniaBahréinBahréin
D 13/01 16:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaJapónJapón
D 13/01 19:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaIslandiaIslandia
Grupo C
S 12/01 15:00 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaChileChile
S 12/01 17:30 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaArabia SaudíArabia Saudí
S 12/01 20:15 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaTúnezTúnez
Grupo D
D 13/01 15:30 FinalizadoCatarCatarEgiptoEgipto
D 13/01 18:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaAngolaAngola
D 13/01 20:30 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaArgentinaArgentina
Grupo A
L 14/01 15:30 FinalizadoSerbiaSerbiaBrasilBrasil
L 14/01 18:00 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaAlemaniaAlemania
L 14/01 20:30 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaCorea del SurCorea del Sur
Grupo B
L 14/01 15:30 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaBahréinBahréin
L 14/01 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaFYRO MacedoniaFYRO Macedonia
L 14/01 20:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaJapónJapón
Grupo C
L 14/01 15:00 FinalizadoTúnezTúnezChileChile
L 14/01 17:30 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaAustriaAustria
L 14/01 20:15 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaArabia SaudíArabia Saudí
Grupo D
L 14/01 15:30 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaCatarCatar
L 14/01 18:00 FinalizadoArgentinaArgentinaEgiptoEgipto
L 14/01 20:30 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaAngolaAngola
Grupo A
M 15/01 15:30 FinalizadoRusiaRusiaBrasilBrasil
M 15/01 18:00 FinalizadoCorea del SurCorea del SurSerbiaSerbia
M 15/01 20:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaFranciaFrancia
Grupo B
X 16/01 15:30 FinalizadoJapónJapónIslandiaIslandia
X 16/01 18:00 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaBahréinBahréin
X 16/01 20:30 FinalizadoFYRO MacedoniaFYRO MacedoniaEspañaEspaña
Grupo C
M 15/01 16:15 FinalizadoArabia SaudíArabia SaudíTúnezTúnez
M 15/01 18:30 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaChileChile
M 15/01 20:45 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaDinamarcaDinamarca
Grupo D
X 16/01 15:30 FinalizadoAngolaAngolaArgentinaArgentina
X 16/01 18:00 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaEgiptoEgipto
X 16/01 20:30 FinalizadoCatarCatarSueciaSuecia
Grupo A
J 17/01 15:30 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilCorea del SurCorea del Sur
J 17/01 18:00 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaSerbiaSerbia
J 17/01 20:30 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaRusiaRusia
Grupo B
J 17/01 15:30 FinalizadoBahréinBahréinJapónJapón
J 17/01 18:00 FinalizadoFYRO MacedoniaFYRO MacedoniaIslandiaIslandia
J 17/01 20:30 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaCroaciaCroacia
Grupo C
J 17/01 15:00 FinalizadoChileChileArabia SaudíArabia Saudí
J 17/01 17:30 FinalizadoAustriaAustriaTúnezTúnez
J 17/01 20:15 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaNoruegaNoruega
Grupo D
J 17/01 15:30 FinalizadoEgiptoEgiptoAngolaAngola
J 17/01 18:00 FinalizadoCatarCatarArgentinaArgentina
J 17/01 20:30 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaHungríaHungría
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo 01
S 19/01 18:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaEspañaEspaña
S 19/01 20:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaIslandiaIslandia
D 20/01 18:00 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilCroaciaCroacia
Grupo 02
S 19/01 18:00 FinalizadoTúnezTúnezSueciaSuecia
S 19/01 20:30 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaHungríaHungría
D 20/01 18:00 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaEgiptoEgipto
Grupo 01
D 20/01 20:30 FinalizadoIslandiaIslandiaFranciaFrancia
L 21/01 18:00 FinalizadoEspañaEspañaBrasilBrasil
L 21/01 20:30 FinalizadoCroaciaCroaciaAlemaniaAlemania
Grupo 02
D 20/01 20:30 FinalizadoHungríaHungríaTúnezTúnez
L 21/01 18:00 FinalizadoSueciaSueciaNoruegaNoruega
L 21/01 20:30 FinalizadoEgiptoEgiptoDinamarcaDinamarca
Grupo 01
X 23/01 15:30 FinalizadoBrasilBrasilIslandiaIslandia
X 23/01 18:00 FinalizadoFranciaFranciaCroaciaCroacia
X 23/01 20:30 FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaEspañaEspaña
Grupo 02
X 23/01 15:30 FinalizadoTúnezTúnezEgiptoEgipto
X 23/01 18:00 FinalizadoNoruegaNoruegaHungríaHungría
X 23/01 20:30 FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaSueciaSuecia
Jornada 1
25 de enero
V 25/01 17:30h FinalizadoDinamarcaDinamarcaFranciaFrancia
V 25/01 20:30h FinalizadoAlemaniaAlemaniaNoruegaNoruega
S 26 17:30h Finalizado
España
España
Egipto
Egipto
S 26 20:30h Finalizado
Croacia
Croacia
Suecia
Suecia
D 27 14:30h Finalizado
Alemania
Alemania
Francia
Francia
D 27 17:30h Finalizado
Noruega
Noruega
Dinamarca
Dinamarca