Las Provincias

Valentino Rossi

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-02-1979
Altura:
182 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 5786 Puntos
  • 357 GP
  • 9 Mundiales
  • 115 Victorias
  • 64 Poles
  • 225 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 10316163
Argentina YAMAHA 7220362
Las Américas YAMAHA 3220561
España YAMAHA 7106621
Francia YAMAHA 2160623
Italia YAMAHA 2413753
Catalunya YAMAHA 1388835
Países Bajos YAMAHA 41251083
Alemania YAMAHA 95111194
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----