Las Provincias
11º

Pol Espargaró

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
10-06-1991
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1731 Puntos
  • 189 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 15 Victorias
  • 17 Poles
  • 44 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 22160016
Argentina KTM 18142220
Las Américas KTM 21190221
España KTM 15230222
Francia KTM 8124621
Italia KTM 18240622
Catalunya KTM 20180622
Países Bajos KTM 191151120
Alemania KTM 71331420
República Checa KTM 18972119
Austria KTM 162402119
Gran Bretaña KTM 111152619
San Marino KTM 171153117
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----