Las Provincias

Maverick Viñales

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
12-01-1995
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1570 Puntos
  • 120 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 20 Victorias
  • 16 Poles
  • 51 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 1125251
Argentina YAMAHA 6125501
Las Américas YAMAHA 2210502
España YAMAHA 4610602
Francia YAMAHA 1125851
Italia YAMAHA 12201051
Catalunya YAMAHA 91061111
Países Bajos YAMAHA 112101112
Alemania YAMAHA 114131242
República Checa YAMAHA 73161402
Austria YAMAHA 46101503
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA 42201703
San Marino YAMAHA 14131833
Aragón YAMAHA 14131963
Japón YAMAHA 14972033
Australia YAMAHA 23162193
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----