Las Provincias

Marc Márquez

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
17-02-1993
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 2580 Puntos
  • 168 GP
  • 6 Mundiales
  • 61 Victorias
  • 73 Poles
  • 102 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 3413134
Argentina HONDA 1220139
Las Américas HONDA 1125383
España HONDA 2220583
Francia HONDA 5180584
Italia HONDA 6610684
Catalunya HONDA 4220883
Países Bajos HONDA 23161044
Alemania HONDA 11251291
República Checa HONDA 11251541
Austria HONDA 12201741
Gran Bretaña HONDA 12101742
San Marino HONDA 31251991
Aragón HONDA 51252241
Japón HONDA 32202441
Australia HONDA 11252691
Malasia HONDA 74132821
Valencia HONDA 13162981