Las Provincias

Jonas Folger

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
ger
Nacimiento:
13-08-1993
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 1057 Puntos
  • 150 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 5 Victorias
  • 8 Poles
  • 24 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 8106610
Argentina YAMAHA 11610166
Las Américas YAMAHA 8115218
España YAMAHA 988298
Francia YAMAHA 1579389
Italia YAMAHA 15133419
Catalunya YAMAHA 8610518
Países Bajos YAMAHA 62305110
Alemania YAMAHA 5220717
República Checa YAMAHA 14106777
Austria YAMAHA 13230778
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA 10230779
San Marino YAMAHA 16978410
Aragón YAMAHA 181608410
Japón YAMAHA ---8410
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----