Las Provincias

Jack Miller

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
australiana
Nacimiento:
08-01-1995
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 533 Puntos
  • 100 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 7 Victorias
  • 8 Poles
  • 11 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 168888
Argentina HONDA 1797157
Las Américas HONDA 121062110
España HONDA 102102112
Francia HONDA 11882910
Italia HONDA 191513012
Catalunya HONDA 152103013
Países Bajos HONDA 136104011
Alemania HONDA 131514112
República Checa HONDA 151424312
Austria HONDA 192104313
Gran Bretaña HONDA 171604314
San Marino HONDA 146105313
Aragón HONDA 131335612
Japón HONDA ---5613
Australia HONDA ---5613
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----