Las Provincias
15º

Héctor Barberá

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
02-11-1986
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 1725 Puntos
  • 261 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 10 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 32 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 20133313
Argentina DUCATI 21133617
Las Américas DUCATI 15142819
España DUCATI 211241216
Francia DUCATI 202201218
Italia DUCATI 141421418
Catalunya DUCATI 6972116
Países Bajos DUCATI 201602118
Alemania DUCATI 182402118
República Checa DUCATI 162002120
Austria DUCATI 141702120
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 161422320
San Marino DUCATI 132202321
Aragón DUCATI 191802321
Japón DUCATI 171422521
Australia DUCATI 192002521
Malasia DUCATI 201422721
Valencia DUCATI 201512822