Las Provincias

Esteve Rabat

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
25-05-1989
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 1364 Puntos
  • 192 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 16 Poles
  • 36 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 19151115
Argentina HONDA 20124519
Las Américas HONDA 16133818
España HONDA 18190819
Francia HONDA 221151317
Italia HONDA 101151816
Catalunya HONDA 191511917
Países Bajos HONDA 231242317
Alemania HONDA 241802317
República Checa HONDA 211702318
Austria HONDA 241902318
Gran Bretaña HONDA 221242718
San Marino HONDA 181802720
Aragón HONDA 211512819
Japón HONDA 191512919
Australia HONDA 14--2919
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----