Las Provincias
14º

Dani Pedrosa

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
29-09-1985
Altura:
160 cm
Peso:
51 Kg
  • 3985 Puntos
  • 272 GP
  • 3 Mundiales
  • 53 Victorias
  • 48 Poles
  • 151 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 7511115
Argentina HONDA 51901110
Las Américas HONDA 4316276
España HONDA 1125524
Francia HONDA 13316682
Italia HONDA 5220685
Catalunya HONDA 1316844
Países Bajos HONDA 12133875
Alemania HONDA 33161035
República Checa HONDA 32201235
Austria HONDA 83161395
Gran Bretaña HONDA 7791485
San Marino HONDA 71421505
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----