Las Provincias

Cal Crutchlow

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
ing
Nacimiento:
29-10-1985
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 861 Puntos
  • 123 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 3 Poles
  • 13 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 9230023
Argentina HONDA 3316165
Las Américas HONDA 9413295
España HONDA 3220297
Francia HONDA 4511407
Italia HONDA 132104010
Catalunya HONDA 17115459
Países Bajos HONDA 8413589
Alemania HONDA 41066410
República Checa HONDA 5511759
Austria HONDA 9151769
Gran Bretaña HONDA 3413898
San Marino HONDA 4133928
Aragón HONDA 4230929
Japón HONDA 15220929
Australia HONDA 105111039
Malasia HONDA 101511049
Valencia HONDA 16881129