Las Provincias
22º

Andrea Iannone

Escudería:
suzuki-49261
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
09-08-1989
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 1348 Puntos
  • 202 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 10 Poles
  • 31 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUZUKI 2200020
Argentina SUZUKI 12160022
Las Américas SUZUKI 1179915
España SUZUKI 5180917
Francia SUZUKI 171061515
Italia SUZUKI 161062114
Catalunya SUZUKI 121602115
Países Bajos SUZUKI 16972815
Alemania SUZUKI 162202816
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----