Las Provincias

Álvaro Bautista

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
21-11-1984
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 1961 Puntos
  • 253 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 16 Victorias
  • 18 Poles
  • 49 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 13210021
Argentina DUCATI 10413138
Las Américas DUCATI 191511412
España DUCATI 172001414
Francia DUCATI 142301416
Italia DUCATI 85112513
Catalunya DUCATI 10793411
Países Bajos DUCATI 71903412
Alemania DUCATI 126104411
República Checa DUCATI 92304411
Austria DUCATI 17885211
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 141065811
San Marino DUCATI 101246211
Aragón DUCATI 9887011
Japón DUCATI 162007011
Australia DUCATI 22--7011
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----