Las Provincias

Alex Rins

Escudería:
suzuki-49261
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
08-12-1995
Altura:
176 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 1175 Puntos
  • 98 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 12 Victorias
  • 17 Poles
  • 40 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUZUKI 189779
Argentina SUZUKI 23210716
Las Américas SUZUKI ---720
España SUZUKI ---720
Francia SUZUKI ---720
Italia SUZUKI ---720
Catalunya SUZUKI ---720
Países Bajos SUZUKI 17170721
Alemania SUZUKI 22210722
República Checa SUZUKI 131151221
Austria SUZUKI 211601221
Gran Bretaña SUZUKI 13971921
San Marino SUZUKI 20882719
Aragón SUZUKI 201702720
Japón SUZUKI 105113818
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----