Las Provincias
23º

Aleix Espargaró

Escudería:
aprilia-9487
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
30-07-1989
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
71 Kg
  • 927 Puntos
  • 212 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar APRILIA 15610106
Argentina APRILIA 81801012
Las Américas APRILIA 221701014
España APRILIA 12971713
Francia APRILIA 181701714
Italia APRILIA 122301717
Catalunya APRILIA 52201718
Países Bajos APRILIA 151062316
Alemania APRILIA 8793214
República Checa APRILIA 11884013
Austria APRILIA 201334312
Gran Bretaña APRILIA 91804313
San Marino APRILIA 92104314
Aragón APRILIA 86105314
Japón APRILIA 4796212
Australia APRILIA 82306213
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----