Las Provincias

Clasificación general

PosAustraliaBahréinChinaRusiaEspañaMónacoCanadáEuropaAustriaReino UnidoHungríaAlemaniaBélgicaItaliaSingapurMalasiaJapónEstados UnidosMéxicoBrasilEmiratos Árabes
1.Nico Rosberg38525252525-6102512151812252525152518181818
2.Lewis Hamilton3801815618-25251025252525151815-1525252525
3.Daniel Ricciardo2561212120121866101215181810182581515410
4.Sebastian Vettel21215-18-15121818-2121081510-1212101015
5.Max Verstappen204184-25-124181810150681818-121512
6.Kimi Räikkönen186-18101518-812151088212121210-8-8
7.Sergio Pérez1010002615115-80110448641124
8.Valtteri Bottas8542112100158202248-101040-
9.Nico Hulkenberg72600--842-616121-44-666
10.Fernando Alonso54--08-100--0606066010011
11.Felipe Massa5310481041-1-00-1200262-2
12.Carlos Sainz Jr.462-20842-4440-0000808-
13.Romain Grosjean2981004-0006-0000--010-0
14.Daniil Kvyat25-61501-0--1000-200000-
15.Jenson Button210-0122-080-4-0-20200-
16.Kevin Magnussen700060-000-00-01-0000-
17.Luiz Felipe Nasr200000-00000-0-0-00020
18.Jolyon Palmer10-000--00-000-01000-0
19.Pascal Wehrlein10000000-1-00--0000-00
20.Stoffel Vandoorme1-1-------------------
21.Esteban Gutiérrez0--0000000000000-0-0-0
22.Marcus Ericsson0-0000-000-00-000000-0
23.Esteban Ocon0------------000000000
24.Rio Haryanto0-00-00000-00---------