Las Provincias

Clasificación general

PosAustraliaChinaBahréinRusiaEspañaMónacoCanadáAzerbaiyánAustriaGran BretañaHungríaBélgicaItaliaSingapurMalasiaJapónEstados UnidosMéxicoBrasilEmiratos Árabes
1.Lewis Hamilton331182518122562510122512252525182525---
2.Sebastian Vettel2652518251818251212186251815-12-18---
3.Valtteri Bottas2441581525-121818251815101815101210---
4.Daniel Ricciardo192-1210-151515251510-1512181515----
5.Kimi Räikkönen16312101215-186-1015181210--1015---
6.Max Verstappen1231015-10-10---1210-1-251812---
7.Sergio Pérez86626812010-624-210864---
8.Esteban Ocon73111610088442281188---
9.Carlos Sainz Jr.5446-168-4--61012--6---
10.Felipe Massa36808202--21-440212---
11.Nico Hulkenberg340024804-08-80-0-----
12.Lance Stroll32---00-2151000644-0---
13.Romain Grosjean28-04-141080-602020---
14.Kevin Magnussen15-4-00106-0000-040---
15.Stoffel Vandoorme130--00-000010-6600---
16.Fernando Alonso10----0--2--8---00----
17.Jolyon Palmer8-00-000-0-00-800----
18.Pascal Wehrlein5--004-01000-0000----
19.Daniil Kvyat52-002---00000---1---
20.Marcus Ericsson0-0-00-000000--0-0---
21.Antonio Giovinazzi00-------------------
22.Pierre Gasly0--------------00----
23.Brendon Hartley0----------------0---
24.Paul di Resta0--------------------
25.Jenson Button0--------------------