Las Provincias
En directoFÚTBOL

Clasificación general

PosAustraliaMalasiaChinaBahreinEspañaMonacoCanadáAustriaGran BretañaHungríaBélgicaItaliaSingapurJapónRusiaEstados UnidosMéxicoBrasilAbu Dhabi
1.Lewis Hamilton381251825251815251825825250252525181818
2.Nico Rosberg322181518152525182518418-1218-18252525
3.Sebastian Vettel2781525151015181012152501825151815-1512
4.Kimi Räikkönen150-12121810812-4-61015124--1215
5.Valtteri Bottas136-1081212015101002121010--15100
6.Felipe Massa121128101808151208150012-8-4
7.Daniil Kvyat95-2-2112208181218010-1261
8.Daniel Ricciardo92812861001-15-4180-11008
9.Sergio Pérez78100406022-1086015104010
10.Nico Hulkenberg5860-000486--6-8--686
11.Romain Grosjean51-066401--615--6--142
12.Max Verstappen49-6--0-04-124042112220
13.Luiz Felipe Nasr27100400200-0001-82-00
14.Pastor Maldonado27---00-66-0--046401-
15.Carlos Sainz Jr.18240-210----021-60-0
16.Jenson Button160-0-04---200-028000
17.Fernando Alonso11--000---1100--000-00
18.Marcus Ericsson94-100000011200--000
19.Roberto Merhi0-00000-00000--0---0
20.Alexander Rossi0------------00-000-
21.Will Stevens0--00000-0-00000-000
22.Kevin Magnussen0-------------------