Las Provincias

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Cádiz Club de Fútbol4310511021102642200316
2Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.422071821103442110404
3Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.422020821101442110104
4Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.421197721013432110654
5Fútbol Club Barcelona B421186721014432110434
6Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.421164721103342101323
7Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.421143722002162011231
8Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.421143721103342101113
9Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.421188721106342101233
10Real Oviedo S.A.D.412175521015232020222
11Club Atlético Osasuna412164520202322101423
12Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.412132521102142011121
13Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.412157520112412110324
14Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.412124521102142011031
15Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.404055420202222020332
16Lorca411234421102042002140
17Real Zaragoza S.A.D.411234420111312101223
18Club Deportivo Lugo411213420110312101123
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.410358320022302101343
20Sevilla Atlético Club402235220022202020112
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.401305120020102011011
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.401318120020102011131