Las Provincias
En directoFÚTBOL

Resultados

Jornada 7 03/10 al 04/10/2015

S03 18:00 C+ Liga 2 NumanciaPonferradina
S03 18:00 C+ Liga 2 AlmeríaTenerife
S03 18:00 C+ Liga 2 CórdobaAthletic
S03 18:00 C+ Liga 2 GimnásticAlcorcón
S03 20:15 C+ Liga 2 ZaragozaAlavés
D04 12:00 C+ Liga 2 Real OviedoMallorca
D04 17:00 C+ Liga 2 MirandésGirona
D04 17:00 C+ Liga 2 LeganésAlbacete
D04 17:00 C+ Liga 2 OsasunaLugo
D04 17:00 C+ Liga 2 Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Elche
D04 19:15 C+ Liga 2 HuescaValladolid

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Osasuna751111316431071103201426
2Numancia73401381342209583120435
3Alcorcón7412951332104174202546
4Córdoba7412661343014393111234
5Gimnástic7322661142114473111224
6Elche7322891132104274112474
7Alavés7313991031114344202566
8Lugo7241571032102074031373
9Ponferradina730464933006094004040
10Albacete72321110932105174022692
11Real Oviedo7232109941217653111334
12Leganés7232109942207483012351
13Zaragoza723266942024463030223
14Valladolid723267932103074022372
15Mirandés723279941304363102363
16Tenerife72231213831024434121895
17Girona722378830214524202336
18Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.721499742027563012241
19Huesca714279740225823120215
20Almería7214914742117773003270
21Athletic720557632014264004150
22Mallorca712438531111144013271