Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 6 26/09 al 27/09/2015

S26 18:00 C+ Liga 2 Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Athletic
S26 18:00 C+ Liga 2 AlcorcónNumancia
S26 18:00 C+ Liga 2 MallorcaHuesca
S26 18:00 C+ Liga 2 LugoZaragoza
S26 20:15 C+ Liga 2 OsasunaCórdoba
D27 12:00 C+ Liga 2 ElcheReal Oviedo
D27 17:00 C+ Liga 2 GironaUnió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.
D27 17:00 C+ Liga 2 TenerifeMirandés
D27 17:00 C+ Liga 2 ValladolidGimnástic
D27 17:00 C+ Liga 2 AlavésLeganés
D27 19:15 C+ Liga 2 AlbaceteAlmería

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Osasuna6411731332103173201426
2Elche6321751132104273111334
3Gimnástic6321641132104273111224
4Numancia62401281031208553120435
5Alcorcón6312751032104173102343
6Lugo6240531032102073030333
7Alavés6312981031114343201556
8Córdoba6312561032013363111234
9Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.630363933006093003030
10Albacete623197932105173021462
11Real Oviedo622298831116543111334
12Girona622277830214523201326
13Valladolid622256832103073012261
14Tenerife62131011731024433111674
15Leganés613277631204253012351
16Zaragoza613256631023433030223
17Athletic620456632014263003140
18Huesca613268630124713120215
19Mirandés613269630303333102363
20Almería6204712632015563003270
21Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.611458431023433012241
22Mallorca611427431111143003160