Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 5 19/09 al 20/09/2015

S19 18:00 C+ Liga 2 MirandésAlbacete
S19 18:00 C+ Liga 2 Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Tenerife
S19 18:00 C+ Liga 2 AthleticAlcorcón
S19 18:00 C+ Liga 2 LeganésLugo
S19 20:15 C+ Liga 2 Real OviedoGirona
D20 12:00 C+ Liga 2 ZaragozaOsasuna
D20 17:00 C+ Liga 2 GimnásticMallorca
D20 17:00 C+ Liga 2 HuescaElche
D20 17:00 C+ Liga 2 NumanciaValladolid
D20 17:00 C+ Liga 2 AlmeríaAlavés
D20 19:15 C+ Liga 2 CórdobaSociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Osasuna5401731222003163201426
2Elche5311641022003163111334
3Gimnástic5311641032104272101223
4Numancia5230117931208552110324
5Alcorcón530264922003063102343
6Lugo523053922002063030333
7Alavés530298921014333201556
8Córdoba530256932013362101233
9Real Oviedo521287731116542101223
10Girona521255720112313201326
11Valladolid521256722003063012261
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.520353622005063003030
13Mirandés513166630303332101333
14Athletic520355632014262002130
15Albacete513167621102143021462
16Almería520379632015562002240
17Leganés512277531204252002350
18Zaragoza512256531023432020222
19Tenerife5113711420021403111674
20Mallorca511326421101043003160
21Huesca503258330124712020112
22Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.510436331023432002020