Las Provincias

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Osasuna430163922003162101323
2Alcorcón430163922003062101333
3Numancia422095821106342110324
4Lugo422053822002062020332
5Real Oviedo421175721105342101223
6Gimnástic421154721103242101223
7Elche421133722003162011021
8Ponferradina420252622005062002020
9Almería420277622005362002240
10Alavés420278621014332101353
11Valladolid420234622003062002040
12Córdoba420246621012332101233
13Zaragoza412155521013332020222
14Mirandés412155520202222101333
15Albacete412156521102142011351
16Leganés411277421104242002350
17Girona411234420112312101113
18Mallorca411225421101042002150
19Athletic410345321013232002130
20Huesca403145320113412020112
21Llagostera410334321013232002020
22Tenerife4013511120021402011471