Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 7 30/09 al 01/10/2017

S30 17:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Elche
S30 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
S30 18:00 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D01 11:30 Alcoyano 0 - 2 Mallorca
D01 12:00 Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 Sabadell
D01 12:00 Peralada 2 - 0 Badalona
D01 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Olot
D01 12:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 4 - 1 SD Formentera
D01 12:00 Ebro 2 - 2 Villarreal B
D01 19:00 Hércules 3 - 1 Zaragoza B

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.761012219330082943104010
2Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.743018615321012574220618
3Villarreal B7430941532104174220538
4Unió Esportiva Cornellá7412951343017293111234
5Lleida Esportiu7331751231113344220428
6Valencia Mestalla732214101131117544211757
7Atlético Baleares7241971040312333210747
8Hércules723286942207383012131
9Badalona7232911932107374022282
10Sabadell715166830302234121445
11Ontinyent722366840130313210637
12Atlético Saguntino722389841214453102453
13Ebro722358841213453102243
14Sociedad Deportiva Formentera722348830121414211347
15Alcoyano714246740223623120105
16Santa Eulalia712447541122343012241
17Olot705247530212424031233
18Peralada71246125411222430124101
19Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.7124410540133613111144
20Zaragoza B70346173301217140225102