Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 6 23/09 al 24/09/2017

S23 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 2 Ontinyent
D24 12:00 Elche 3 - 3 Atlético Baleares
D24 12:00 Olot 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia
D24 12:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D24 12:00 Ebro 1 - 0 Hércules
D24 12:00 SD Formentera 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D24 12:00 Mallorca 4 - 0 Llagostera
D24 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Peralada
D24 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
D24 19:00 Badalona 5 - 2 Zaragoza B

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.65101021633008293210207
2Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.642017514321012573210507
3Villarreal B6420721432104173210317
4Valencia Mestalla63121281031117543201536
5Unió Esportiva Cornellá6312541032013163111234
6Atlético Baleares623186930211223210747
7Lleida Esportiu623165931113343120325
8Badalona623199932107373021262
9Ontinyent622265830120213210637
10Sociedad Deportiva Formentera622234830121413210207
11Sabadell614155730302233111334
12Alcoyano614144730213423120105
13Atlético Saguntino621378731113343102453
14Ebro621336731111243102243
15Hércules613255631204253012131
16Santa Eulalia611436431021233012241
17Olot604236430212423021122
18Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.611428430031403111144
19Zaragoza B6033514330121713021472
20Peralada60244122301202130124101