Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 5 16/09 al 17/09/2017

S16 18:00 Atlético Saguntino 2 - 3 Valencia Mestalla
S16 19:00 Peralada 0 - 0 Olot
S16 20:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 0 Ebro
S16 20:45 Hércules 1 - 1 Badalona
D17 11:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 SD Formentera
D17 12:00 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Sabadell
D17 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D17 12:00 Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Elche
D17 12:00 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Mallorca
D17 18:00 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Villarreal B

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.54101421322009263210507
2Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.5410621322004263210207
3Villarreal B5320521121102143210317
4Unió Esportiva Cornellá5311521032013162110214
5Valencia Mestalla5302106921015333201536
6Lleida Esportiu523064921103243120325
7Atlético Baleares522153830211222200416
8Ontinyent521243730120212200416
9Sociedad Deportiva Formentera521234720021403210207
10Hércules513154631204252011121
11Alcoyano513144630213422110104
12Sabadell513133620200023111334
13Badalona513147621102143021262
14Atlético Saguntino511368431113342002350
15Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.511324430031402110104
16Ebro511326420110213102243
17Santa Eulalia510425331021232002130
18Olot503225320111313021122
19Zaragoza B503239330121712020222
20Peralada5014210130120212002280