Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 4 09/09 al 10/09/2017

S09 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 0 Hércules
D10 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares
D10 12:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Santa Eulalia
D10 12:00 Mallorca 3 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
D10 12:00 SD Formentera 1 - 2 Ontinyent
D10 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D10 17:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 Llagostera
D10 18:00 Olot 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
D10 19:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Badalona
D10 19:00 Elche 4 - 1 Peralada

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.43101321022009262110404
2Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.4310521022004262110104
3Villarreal B4310411021102142200206
4Lleida Esportiu422053821103242110214
5Ontinyent421142720110112200416
6Atlético Baleares421142720110112200416
7Unió Esportiva Cornellá421132721011132110214
8Valencia Mestalla420274621015332101213
9Hércules412143521103142011121
10Alcoyano412133520112312110104
11Sabadell412122520200022101223
12Badalona412136521102142011151
13Atlético Saguntino411245421101042002350
14Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.411223420021302110104
15Ebro411224420110212101223
16Sociedad Deportiva Formentera411224420021402110104
17Santa Eulalia410324321011132002130
18Olot402225220111312011121
19Zaragoza B402228220020602020222
20Peralada4004210020020202002280