Las Provincias

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 20/08/2017

S19 18:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Alcoyano
S19 19:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Villarreal B
S19 19:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 0 Ebro
S19 20:30 Hércules 1 - 1 Olot
D20 12:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Mallorca
D20 12:00 Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D20 18:30 Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 SD Formentera
D20 19:00 Ontinyent 0 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D20 19:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Elche
D20 19:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 2 26 al 27/08/2017

S26 17:30 Mallorca 1 - 0 Santa Eulalia
S26 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 0 - 1 Llagostera
S26 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 4 - 1 Peralada
S26 20:00 Olot 0 - 2 Sabadell
D27 12:00 Ebro 0 - 2 Ontinyent
D27 18:00 SD Formentera 0 - 2 Atlético Baleares
D27 19:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
D27 19:30 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Hércules
D27 20:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
D27 20:00 Elche 5 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 3 02 al 03/09/2017

S02 18:30 Llagostera 1 - 2 Ebro
S02 19:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Mallorca
D03 12:00 Zaragoza B 0 - 4 Elche
D03 12:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D03 12:00 Santa Eulalia 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
D03 12:00 Atlético Saguntino 0 - 0 SD Formentera
D03 18:00 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Villarreal B
D03 19:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Olot
D03 19:30 Hércules 2 - 0 Sabadell
D03 19:30 Alcoyano 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá

Jornada 4 09 al 10/09/2017

S09 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 0 Hércules
D10 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares
D10 12:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Santa Eulalia
D10 12:00 Mallorca 3 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
D10 12:00 SD Formentera 1 - 2 Ontinyent
D10 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D10 17:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 Llagostera
D10 18:00 Olot 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
D10 19:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Badalona
D10 19:00 Elche 4 - 1 Peralada

Jornada 5 16 al 17/09/2017

S16 18:00 Atlético Saguntino 2 - 3 Valencia Mestalla
S16 19:00 Peralada 0 - 0 Olot
S16 20:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 0 Ebro
S16 20:45 Hércules 1 - 1 Badalona
D17 11:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 SD Formentera
D17 12:00 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Sabadell
D17 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D17 12:00 Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Elche
D17 12:00 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Mallorca
D17 18:00 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Villarreal B

Jornada 6 23 al 24/09/2017

S23 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 2 Ontinyent
D24 12:00 Elche 3 - 3 Atlético Baleares
D24 12:00 Olot 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia
D24 12:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D24 12:00 Ebro 1 - 0 Hércules
D24 12:00 SD Formentera 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D24 12:00 Mallorca 4 - 0 Llagostera
D24 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Peralada
D24 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
D24 19:00 Badalona 5 - 2 Zaragoza B

Jornada 7 30 al 01/10/2017

S30 17:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Elche
S30 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
S30 18:00 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D01 11:30 Alcoyano 0 - 2 Mallorca
D01 12:00 Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 Sabadell
D01 12:00 Peralada 2 - 0 Badalona
D01 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Olot
D01 12:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 4 - 1 SD Formentera
D01 12:00 Ebro 2 - 2 Villarreal B
D01 19:00 Hércules 3 - 1 Zaragoza B

Jornada 8 07 al 08/10/2017

S07 17:30 Olot 2 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
D08 12:00 Badalona 4 - 1 Santa Eulalia
D08 12:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Hércules
D08 12:00 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Peralada
D08 12:00 SD Formentera 0 - 0 Ebro
D08 12:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D08 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D08 17:30 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Llagostera
D08 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 3 Alcoyano
D08 18:00 Elche 1 - 0 Ontinyent

Jornada 9 14 al 15/10/2017

S14 17:30 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Sabadell
S14 18:00 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Olot
S14 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Elche
D15 11:30 Villarreal B 3 - 2 SD Formentera
D15 12:00 Santa Eulalia 2 - 2 Zaragoza B
D15 12:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Badalona
D15 12:00 Ebro 0 - 2 Mallorca
D15 17:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D15 18:00 Hércules 3 - 2 Peralada
D15 18:00 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 10 21 al 22/10/2017

S21 18:00 Elche 0 - 2 Alcoyano
D22 12:00 Mallorca - Villarreal B
D22 12:00 SD Formentera - Hércules
D22 12:00 Zaragoza B - Atlético Baleares
D22 12:00 Peralada - Santa Eulalia
D22 17:00 Badalona - Atlético Saguntino
D22 17:00 Olot - Llagostera
D22 17:00 Sabadell - Ontinyent
D22 18:00 Valencia Mestalla - Ebro
D22 18:00 Lleida Esportiu - Unió Esportiva Cornellá

Jornada 11 28 al 29/10/2017

S28 17:00 SD Formentera - Mallorca
S28 17:30 Atlético Saguntino - Zaragoza B
S28 18:30 Alcoyano - Olot
D29 00:00 Atlético Baleares - Peralada
D29 00:00 Hércules - Santa Eulalia
D29 00:00 Villarreal B - Valencia Mestalla
D29 00:00 Ontinyent - Badalona
D29 00:00 Ebro - Lleida Esportiu
D29 00:00 Llagostera - Sabadell
D29 00:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá - Elche

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 00:00 Badalona - Llagostera
X01 00:00 Zaragoza B - Ontinyent
X01 00:00 Peralada - Atlético Saguntino
X01 00:00 Santa Eulalia - Atlético Baleares
X01 00:00 Sabadell - Alcoyano
X01 00:00 Olot - Unió Esportiva Cornellá
X01 00:00 Valencia Mestalla - SD Formentera
X01 00:00 Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B
X01 00:00 Elche - Ebro
X01 00:00 Mallorca - Hércules

Jornada 13 05/11/2017

D05 00:00 Llagostera - Zaragoza B
D05 00:00 Ontinyent - Peralada
D05 00:00 Atlético Saguntino - Santa Eulalia
D05 00:00 Hércules - Atlético Baleares
D05 00:00 Alcoyano - Badalona
D05 00:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá - Sabadell
D05 00:00 SD Formentera - Lleida Esportiu
D05 00:00 Villarreal B - Elche
D05 00:00 Ebro - Olot
D05 00:00 Mallorca - Valencia Mestalla

Jornada 14 12/11/2017

D12 00:00 Zaragoza B - Alcoyano
D12 00:00 Peralada - Llagostera
D12 00:00 Santa Eulalia - Ontinyent
D12 00:00 Atlético Baleares - Atlético Saguntino
D12 00:00 Badalona - Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D12 00:00 Sabadell - Ebro
D12 00:00 Lleida Esportiu - Mallorca
D12 00:00 Elche - SD Formentera
D12 00:00 Olot - Villarreal B
D12 00:00 Valencia Mestalla - Hércules

Jornada 15 19/11/2017

D19 00:00 Alcoyano - Peralada
D19 00:00 Llagostera - Santa Eulalia
D19 00:00 Ontinyent - Atlético Baleares
D19 00:00 Hércules - Atlético Saguntino
D19 00:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá - Zaragoza B
D19 00:00 Ebro - Badalona
D19 00:00 Mallorca - Elche
D19 00:00 SD Formentera - Olot
D19 00:00 Villarreal B - Sabadell
D19 00:00 Valencia Mestalla - Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 16 26/11/2017

D26 00:00 Peralada - Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D26 00:00 Santa Eulalia - Alcoyano
D26 00:00 Atlético Baleares - Llagostera
D26 00:00 Atlético Saguntino - Ontinyent
D26 00:00 Zaragoza B - Ebro
D26 00:00 Badalona - Villarreal B
D26 00:00 Elche - Valencia Mestalla
D26 00:00 Olot - Mallorca
D26 00:00 Sabadell - SD Formentera
D26 00:00 Lleida Esportiu - Hércules

Jornada 17 03/12/2017

D03 00:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá - Santa Eulalia
D03 00:00 Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares
D03 00:00 Llagostera - Atlético Saguntino
D03 00:00 Hércules - Ontinyent
D03 00:00 Ebro - Peralada
D03 00:00 Villarreal B - Zaragoza B
D03 00:00 Valencia Mestalla - Olot
D03 00:00 Mallorca - Sabadell
D03 00:00 SD Formentera - Badalona
D03 00:00 Lleida Esportiu - Elche

Jornada 18 10/12/2017

D10 00:00 Santa Eulalia - Ebro
D10 00:00 Atlético Baleares - Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D10 00:00 Atlético Saguntino - Alcoyano
D10 00:00 Ontinyent - Llagostera
D10 00:00 Peralada - Villarreal B
D10 00:00 Zaragoza B - SD Formentera
D10 00:00 Olot - Lleida Esportiu
D10 00:00 Sabadell - Valencia Mestalla
D10 00:00 Badalona - Mallorca
D10 00:00 Hércules - Elche

Jornada 19 17/12/2017

D17 00:00 Ebro - Atlético Baleares
D17 00:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá - Atlético Saguntino
D17 00:00 Alcoyano - Ontinyent
D17 00:00 Llagostera - Hércules
D17 00:00 Villarreal B - Santa Eulalia
D17 00:00 SD Formentera - Peralada
D17 00:00 Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
D17 00:00 Valencia Mestalla - Badalona
D17 00:00 Mallorca - Zaragoza B
D17 00:00 Elche - Olot