Las Provincias

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 al 20/08/2017

S19 18:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Alcoyano
S19 19:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Villarreal B
S19 19:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 0 Ebro
S19 20:30 Hércules 1 - 1 Olot
D20 12:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Mallorca
D20 12:00 Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D20 18:30 Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 SD Formentera
D20 19:00 Ontinyent 0 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D20 19:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Elche
D20 19:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 2 26 al 27/08/2017

S26 17:30 Mallorca 1 - 0 Santa Eulalia
S26 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 0 - 1 Llagostera
S26 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 4 - 1 Peralada
S26 20:00 Olot 0 - 2 Sabadell
D27 12:00 Ebro 0 - 2 Ontinyent
D27 18:00 SD Formentera 0 - 2 Atlético Baleares
D27 19:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
D27 19:30 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Hércules
D27 20:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
D27 20:00 Elche 5 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 3 02 al 03/09/2017

S02 18:30 Llagostera 1 - 2 Ebro
S02 19:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Mallorca
D03 12:00 Zaragoza B 0 - 4 Elche
D03 12:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D03 12:00 Santa Eulalia 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
D03 12:00 Atlético Saguntino 0 - 0 SD Formentera
D03 18:00 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Villarreal B
D03 19:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Olot
D03 19:30 Hércules 2 - 0 Sabadell
D03 19:30 Alcoyano 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá

Jornada 4 09 al 10/09/2017

S09 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 0 Hércules
D10 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares
D10 12:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Santa Eulalia
D10 12:00 Mallorca 3 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
D10 12:00 SD Formentera 1 - 2 Ontinyent
D10 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D10 17:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 Llagostera
D10 18:00 Olot 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
D10 19:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Badalona
D10 19:00 Elche 4 - 1 Peralada

Jornada 5 16 al 17/09/2017

S16 18:00 Atlético Saguntino 2 - 3 Valencia Mestalla
S16 19:00 Peralada 0 - 0 Olot
S16 20:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 0 Ebro
S16 20:45 Hércules 1 - 1 Badalona
D17 11:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 SD Formentera
D17 12:00 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Sabadell
D17 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D17 12:00 Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Elche
D17 12:00 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Mallorca
D17 18:00 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Villarreal B

Jornada 6 23 al 24/09/2017

S23 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 2 Ontinyent
D24 12:00 Elche 3 - 3 Atlético Baleares
D24 12:00 Olot 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia
D24 12:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D24 12:00 Ebro 1 - 0 Hércules
D24 12:00 SD Formentera 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D24 12:00 Mallorca 4 - 0 Llagostera
D24 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Peralada
D24 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
D24 19:00 Badalona 5 - 2 Zaragoza B

Jornada 7 30 al 01/10/2017

S30 17:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Elche
S30 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
S30 18:00 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D01 11:30 Alcoyano 0 - 2 Mallorca
D01 12:00 Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 Sabadell
D01 12:00 Peralada 2 - 0 Badalona
D01 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Olot
D01 12:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 4 - 1 SD Formentera
D01 12:00 Ebro 2 - 2 Villarreal B
D01 19:00 Hércules 3 - 1 Zaragoza B

Jornada 8 07 al 08/10/2017

S07 17:30 Olot 2 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
D08 12:00 Badalona 4 - 1 Santa Eulalia
D08 12:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Hércules
D08 12:00 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Peralada
D08 12:00 SD Formentera 0 - 0 Ebro
D08 12:00 Mallorca 3 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D08 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D08 17:30 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Llagostera
D08 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 3 Alcoyano
D08 18:00 Elche 1 - 0 Ontinyent

Jornada 9 14 al 15/10/2017

S14 17:30 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Sabadell
S14 18:00 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Olot
S14 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Elche
D15 11:30 Villarreal B 3 - 2 SD Formentera
D15 12:00 Santa Eulalia 2 - 2 Zaragoza B
D15 12:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Badalona
D15 12:00 Ebro 0 - 2 Mallorca
D15 17:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D15 18:00 Hércules 3 - 2 Peralada
D15 18:00 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 10 21 al 22/10/2017

S21 18:00 Elche 0 - 2 Alcoyano
D22 12:00 Mallorca 1 - 0 Villarreal B
D22 12:00 SD Formentera 1 - 1 Hércules
D22 12:00 Zaragoza B 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares
D22 12:00 Peralada 2 - 0 Santa Eulalia
D22 17:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
D22 17:00 Olot 1 - 2 Llagostera
D22 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 Ontinyent
D22 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Ebro
D22 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 4 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá

Jornada 11 28 al 29/10/2017

S28 17:00 SD Formentera 1 - 1 Mallorca
S28 17:00 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Badalona
S28 17:30 Atlético Saguntino 2 - 1 Zaragoza B
S28 18:00 Llagostera 0 - 2 Sabadell
S28 18:30 Alcoyano 3 - 1 Olot
D29 12:00 Hércules 1 - 0 Santa Eulalia
D29 12:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Peralada
D29 12:00 Villarreal B 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D29 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D29 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 0 - 1 Elche

Jornada 12 01/11/2017

X01 12:00 Mallorca 1 - 1 Hércules
X01 12:00 Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Ontinyent
X01 12:00 Elche 2 - 1 Ebro
X01 12:00 Peralada 0 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
X01 12:00 Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Atlético Baleares
X01 12:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Llagostera
X01 17:00 Olot 1 - 3 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
X01 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 SD Formentera
X01 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Villarreal B
X01 18:00 Sabadell 2 - 0 Alcoyano

Jornada 13 05/11/2017

D05 12:00 Hércules 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares
D05 12:00 Atlético Saguntino 2 - 0 Santa Eulalia
D05 12:00 Ebro 2 - 1 Olot
D05 12:00 Mallorca 2 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
D05 12:00 SD Formentera 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
D05 12:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 Elche
D05 16:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Zaragoza B
D05 17:00 Alcoyano 2 - 1 Badalona
D05 17:00 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Peralada
D05 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 3 - 0 Sabadell

Jornada 14 11 al 12/11/2017

S11 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Hércules
D12 12:00 Atlético Baleares 2 - 2 Atlético Saguntino
D12 12:00 Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Ontinyent
D12 12:00 Elche 0 - 1 SD Formentera
D12 12:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 Mallorca
D12 12:00 Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Alcoyano
D12 16:30 Olot 0 - 0 Villarreal B
D12 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Ebro
D12 17:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D12 17:00 Peralada 1 - 0 Llagostera

Jornada 15 18 al 19/11/2017

S18 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
S18 18:00 Villarreal B 0 - 0 Sabadell
D19 12:00 Llagostera 0 - 0 Santa Eulalia
D19 12:00 Ontinyent 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D19 12:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 1 Zaragoza B
D19 12:00 Ebro 2 - 2 Badalona
D19 12:00 Mallorca 2 - 0 Elche
D19 12:00 SD Formentera 1 - 1 Olot
D19 17:00 Alcoyano 0 - 2 Peralada
D19 18:00 Hércules 1 - 2 Atlético Saguntino

Jornada 16 25 al 26/11/2017

S25 17:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 2 Ontinyent
S25 18:30 Elche 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
S25 20:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Hércules
D26 12:00 Santa Eulalia 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D26 12:00 Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Ebro
D26 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 SD Formentera
D26 12:00 Olot 0 - 0 Mallorca
D26 12:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Llagostera
D26 17:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Villarreal B
D26 17:00 Peralada 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá

Jornada 17 02 al 03/12/2017

S02 16:00 Llagostera 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino
S02 17:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Zaragoza B
S02 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Olot
S02 20:30 Hércules 1 - 1 Ontinyent
D03 11:30 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D03 12:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 0 Santa Eulalia
D03 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Peralada
D03 12:00 Mallorca 0 - 0 Sabadell
D03 12:00 SD Formentera 2 - 1 Badalona
D03 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Elche

Jornada 18 09 al 10/12/2017

S09 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
S09 17:00 Atlético Saguntino 1 - 0 Alcoyano
D10 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D10 12:00 Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 Ebro
D10 12:00 Zaragoza B 2 - 1 SD Formentera
D10 12:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Mallorca
D10 17:00 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Llagostera
D10 17:00 Olot 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D10 17:00 Peralada 1 - 2 Villarreal B
D10 18:00 Hércules 0 - 0 Elche

Jornada 19 16 al 17/12/2017

S16 16:00 Llagostera - Hércules
S16 16:00 Valencia Mestalla - Badalona
D17 11:30 Villarreal B - Santa Eulalia
D17 11:45 Alcoyano - Ontinyent
D17 12:00 Ebro - Atlético Baleares
D17 12:00 SD Formentera - Peralada
D17 12:00 Mallorca - Zaragoza B
D17 17:00 Elche - Olot
D17 17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell
D17 20:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá - Atlético Saguntino