S 17/10 18:00h Finalizado | Villarreal B | Barcelona B | |||
S 17/10 18:00h Finalizado | Espanyol B | CD Eldense | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | Hércules | Atlético Baleares | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | Hospitalet | Huracán Valencia | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | Pobla Mafumet | Xátiva | |||
D 18/10 12:00h Finalizado | Llosetense | UE Cornellá | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | Levante B | C. E. Sabadell | |||
D 18/10 17:00h Finalizado | Olot | Valencia Mestalla | |||
D 18/10 18:00h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Reus | |||
D 18/10 18:00h Finalizado | Alcoyano | CF Badalona Futur |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UE Cornellá | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 22 |
2Villarreal B | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 20 |
3Reus | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 18 |
4CD Eldense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 17 |
5Hércules | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
6Alcoyano | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 14 |
7Atlético Baleares | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 14 |
8Levante B | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
9Lleida Esportiu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
10Huracán Valencia | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
11C. E. Sabadell | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 11 |
12Espanyol B | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 11 |
13Hospitalet | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
15Valencia Mestalla | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
16Barcelona B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
17Olot | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 7 |
18Pobla Mafumet | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 7 |
19Xátiva | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
20Llosetense | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UE Cornellá | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
2Villarreal B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 13 |
3Reus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
4CD Eldense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
5Hércules | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
6Alcoyano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
7Atlético Baleares | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
8Levante B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
9Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
10Huracán Valencia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
11C. E. Sabadell | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
12Espanyol B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
13Hospitalet | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
15Valencia Mestalla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
16Barcelona B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
17Olot | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
18Pobla Mafumet | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
19Xátiva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
20Llosetense | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UE Cornellá | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
2Villarreal B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
3Reus | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
4CD Eldense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
5Hércules | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
6Alcoyano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
7Atlético Baleares | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
8Levante B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
9Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
10Huracán Valencia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
11C. E. Sabadell | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
12Espanyol B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
13Hospitalet | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
14CF Badalona Futur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
15Valencia Mestalla | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
16Barcelona B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
17Olot | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
18Pobla Mafumet | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
19Xátiva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
20Llosetense | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 |