Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 6 26/09 al 27/09/2015

S26 17:30 Huracán Valencia 1 - 1 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
S26 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
D27 12:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Llosetense
D27 12:00 Reus 2 - 1 Levante B
D27 12:00 Atlético Baleares 3 - 1 Espanyol B
D27 17:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Olot
D27 17:00 Barcelona B 0 - 0 Hércules
D27 17:30 Sabadell 3 - 0 Hospitalet
D27 18:00 Eldense 1 - 0 Xátiva
D27 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Alcoyano

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Unió Esportiva Cornellá65101371633008593210527
2Villarreal B65011341533006193201736
3Reus64201251433008293120435
4Atlético Baleares64111261332016463210627
5Alcoyano6321741132104173111334
6Sabadell6312961033005093012461
7Lleida Esportiu623142931202053111224
8Espanyol B630379933005293003270
9Eldense622277831113443111434
10Badalona622234831111243111224
11Huracán Valencia614156730212423120325
12Hospitalet6213610731113443102363
13Valencia Mestalla613266630211223111544
14Levante B620467632014263003250
15Hércules613226631022633030003
16Barcelona B612358530211323102453
17Xátiva611425430121313102123
18Pobla Mafumet604226430212523021012
19Llosetense6024410230213423003160
20Olot602429230122413012051