S 26/09 17:30h Finalizado | Huracán Valencia | UE Cornellá | |||
S 26/09 19:00h Finalizado | Valencia Mestalla | Pobla Mafumet | |||
D 27/09 12:00h Finalizado | Villarreal B | Llosetense | |||
D 27/09 12:00h Finalizado | Reus | Levante B | |||
D 27/09 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Baleares | Espanyol B | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | Barcelona B | Hércules | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | CF Badalona Futur | Olot | |||
D 27/09 17:30h Finalizado | C. E. Sabadell | Hospitalet | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | Lleida Esportiu | Alcoyano | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | CD Eldense | Xátiva |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UE Cornellá | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 16 |
2Villarreal B | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
3Reus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 14 |
4Atlético Baleares | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 13 |
5Alcoyano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
6C. E. Sabadell | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
7Lleida Esportiu | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
8Espanyol B | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
9CD Eldense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
10CF Badalona Futur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
11Huracán Valencia | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
12Hospitalet | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 |
13Valencia Mestalla | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
14Levante B | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
15Hércules | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
16Barcelona B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
17Xátiva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
18Pobla Mafumet | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
19Llosetense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2 |
20Olot | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UE Cornellá | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
2Villarreal B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
3Reus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
4Atlético Baleares | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
5Alcoyano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
6C. E. Sabadell | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
7Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
8Espanyol B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
9CD Eldense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
10CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
11Huracán Valencia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
12Hospitalet | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
13Valencia Mestalla | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
14Levante B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
15Hércules | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
16Barcelona B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
17Xátiva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
18Pobla Mafumet | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
19Llosetense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
20Olot | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1UE Cornellá | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
2Villarreal B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
3Reus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
4Atlético Baleares | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
5Alcoyano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
6C. E. Sabadell | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
7Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
8Espanyol B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
9CD Eldense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
10CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
11Huracán Valencia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
12Hospitalet | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
13Valencia Mestalla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
14Levante B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
15Hércules | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
16Barcelona B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
17Xátiva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
18Pobla Mafumet | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
19Llosetense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
20Olot | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |