Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 5 19/09 al 20/09/2015

S19 17:00 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Sabadell
S19 18:00 Levante B 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
S19 19:00 Xátiva 0 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D20 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 3 Atlético Baleares
D20 12:00 Llosetense 1 - 1 Eldense
D20 17:00 Hospitalet 1 - 0 Badalona
D20 17:00 Olot 0 - 1 Barcelona B
D20 18:00 Alcoyano 2 - 0 Villarreal B
D20 19:00 Hércules 1 - 2 Reus
D20 19:30 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 3 - 2 Valencia Mestalla

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Unió Esportiva Cornellá55001261533008592200416
2Villarreal B54011141222004163201736
3Reus53201041122006163120435
4Atlético Baleares5311951021013333210627
5Alcoyano5311741032104172101333
6Espanyol B530266933005292002140
7Lleida Esportiu522142821102043111224
8Sabadell521266722002063012461
9Hospitalet521267731113442101333
10Badalona521234721011233111224
11Levante B520355632014262002130
12Huracán Valencia513145620111313120325
13Valencia Mestalla512266520111213111544
14Eldense512267520112413111434
15Hércules512226531022632020002
16Xátiva511324430121312101113
17Barcelona B511358420111313102453
18Pobla Mafumet503226330212522011011
19Llosetense502348230213422002140
20Olot501429130122412002050