Las Provincias

Resultados

Jornada 4 12/09 al 13/09/2015

S12 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 3 Hospitalet
S12 20:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 1 Xátiva
D13 11:00 Alcoyano 2 - 1 Llosetense
D13 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D13 17:00 Reus 3 - 0 Olot
D13 18:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 2 Eldense
D13 18:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Espanyol B
D13 18:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
D13 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Levante B
D13 19:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Hércules

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Villarreal B44001121222004162200716
2Unió Esportiva Cornellá4400941222005362200416
3Reus422083822006162020222
4Sabadell421165722002062011451
5Atlético Baleares421165721013332110324
6Alcoyano421154721102142101333
7Badalona421133721011232110214
8Levante B420254622004162002130
9Espanyol B420256622004262002140
10Valencia Mestalla412143520111212110314
11Lleida Esportiu412132521102042011121
12Huracán Valencia412145520111312110324
13Hércules412114521011432020002
14Eldense411256420112412101323
15Hospitalet411257420112412101333
16Pobla Mafumet403123320202222011011
17Xátiva410324320021302101113
18Barcelona B401348120111312002350
19Llosetense401337120112312002140
20Olot401328120112312002050