Las Provincias

Calendario

Jornada 20 09 al 10/01/2016

S09 19:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D10 00:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D10 12:00 Reus 3 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
D10 12:00 Badalona 2 - 0 Xátiva
D10 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 Llosetense
D10 12:00 Sabadell 4 - 1 Eldense
D10 12:00 Levante B 0 - 1 Hércules
D10 16:30 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Hospitalet
D10 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Espanyol B
D10 17:00 Alcoyano 2 - 2 Olot

Jornada 21 16 al 17/01/2016

S16 18:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Reus
D17 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
D17 12:00 Esport3 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Barcelona B
D17 12:00 Eldense 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D17 12:00 Hospitalet 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
D17 12:00 Llosetense 3 - 1 Levante B
D17 16:00 Olot 1 - 1 Villarreal B
D17 17:00 Hércules 0 - 2 Alcoyano
D17 17:00 Xátiva 0 - 2 Sabadell
D17 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 22 23 al 24/01/2016

S23 19:00 Esport3 Barcelona B 1 - 0 Espanyol B
D24 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Llosetense
D24 12:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
D24 12:00 Reus 2 - 0 Hospitalet
D24 12:00 Villarreal B 3 - 1 Hércules
D24 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 3 Eldense
D24 12:00 Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 Xátiva
D24 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Olot
D24 17:00 Alcoyano 2 - 0 Levante B
D24 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 Unió Esportiva Cornellá

Jornada 23 30 al 31/01/2016

S30 12:00 Levante B 2 - 4 Villarreal B
S30 18:00 Xátiva 0 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
S30 18:00 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Badalona
S30 19:15 Esport3 Hospitalet 0 - 1 Barcelona B
D31 00:00 Eldense 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D31 12:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares
D31 12:00 Llosetense 1 - 2 Alcoyano
D31 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Sabadell
D31 16:00 Olot 0 - 0 Reus
D31 17:00 Hércules 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 24 06 al 07/02/2016

S06 18:00 Esport3 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Olot
D07 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Xátiva
D07 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D07 12:00 Eldense 2 - 1 Llosetense
D07 12:00 Sabadell 0 - 1 Espanyol B
D07 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
D07 12:00 Badalona 1 - 2 Hospitalet
D07 12:00 Villarreal B 1 - 1 Alcoyano
D07 12:00 Reus 0 - 3 Hércules
D07 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 4 - 0 Levante B

Jornada 25 13 al 14/02/2016

S13 16:30 Levante B 1 - 1 Reus
S13 18:30 Hospitalet 1 - 1 Sabadell
D14 00:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D14 12:00 Llosetense 1 - 0 Villarreal B
D14 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 3 Atlético Baleares
D14 16:00 Olot 1 - 1 Badalona
D14 17:00 Xátiva 1 - 1 Eldense
D14 17:00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
D14 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 4 Valencia Mestalla
D14 17:00 Hércules 0 - 2 Barcelona B

Jornada 26 20 al 21/02/2016

S20 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 0 Espanyol B
S20 20:45 Esport3 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Levante B
D21 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
D21 12:00 Eldense 2 - 2 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D21 12:00 Xátiva 1 - 1 Llosetense
D21 12:00 Sabadell 3 - 0 Olot
D21 12:00 Reus 3 - 0 Alcoyano
D21 12:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Hércules
D21 12:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Villarreal B
D21 12:00 Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Hospitalet

Jornada 27 27 al 28/02/2016

S27 16:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Eldense
S27 16:30 Levante B 1 - 2 Badalona
S27 17:00 Villarreal B 1 - 1 Reus
D28 00:00 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D28 12:00 Hospitalet 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D28 12:00 Llosetense 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
D28 12:00 Olot 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares
D28 17:00 Hércules 2 - 1 Sabadell
D28 17:00 Alcoyano 3 - 3 Barcelona B
D28 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 1 - 0 Xátiva

Jornada 28 05 al 06/03/2016

S05 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 0 Olot
S05 18:30 Esport3 Barcelona B 1 - 0 Villarreal B
D06 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Hospitalet
D06 12:00 Eldense 2 - 1 Espanyol B
D06 12:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 0 Llosetense
D06 12:00 Xátiva 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
D06 12:00 Atlético Baleares 2 - 2 Hércules
D06 12:00 Badalona 2 - 0 Alcoyano
D06 12:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Levante B
D06 19:00 Reus 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 29 12 al 13/03/2016

S12 16:30 Levante B 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares
S12 17:00 Villarreal B 3 - 0 Badalona
S12 18:00 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Xátiva
D13 00:00 Olot 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D13 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D13 12:00 Hospitalet 3 - 2 Eldense
D13 12:00 Llosetense 2 - 1 Reus
D13 17:00 Hércules 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
D13 17:00 Alcoyano 3 - 0 Sabadell
D13 17:00 Esport3 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Barcelona B

Jornada 30 18 al 20/03/2016

V18 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Levante B
S19 16:15 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 0 Espanyol B
S19 18:00 Eldense 2 - 1 Olot
S19 19:30 Barça TV Barcelona B 1 - 2 Reus
D20 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Hércules
D20 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Villarreal B
D20 12:00 Badalona 0 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
D20 12:00 Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 Alcoyano
D20 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Llosetense
D20 17:00 Xátiva 2 - 1 Hospitalet

Jornada 31 24 al 30/03/2016

J24 20:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Sabadell
S26 16:00 Villarreal B 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares
D27 00:00 Levante B 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D27 12:00 Llosetense 0 - 2 Barcelona B
D27 12:00 Reus 3 - 1 Badalona
D27 17:00 Hospitalet 0 - 1 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D27 17:00 Olot 3 - 1 Xátiva
D27 18:00 Hércules 4 - 0 Eldense
L28 19:00 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
X30 20:30 Alcoyano 2 - 1 Valencia Mestalla

Jornada 32 03/04/2016

D03 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Alcoyano
D03 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Llosetense
D03 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 1 Villarreal B
D03 12:00 Eldense 0 - 2 Levante B
D03 12:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 6 Lleida Esportiu
D03 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Hospitalet
D03 17:00 Xátiva 0 - 2 Hércules
D03 17:00 Sabadell 3 - 1 Reus
D03 17:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Barcelona B
D03 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 5 - 0 Olot

Jornada 33 09 al 10/04/2016

S09 18:00 Esport3 Barcelona B 1 - 3 Sabadell
D10 00:00 Villarreal B 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D10 12:00 Levante B 2 - 2 Xátiva
D10 12:00 Hospitalet 1 - 1 Espanyol B
D10 12:00 Llosetense 0 - 0 Badalona
D10 12:00 Reus 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D10 17:00 Olot 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
D10 17:00 Hércules 0 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D10 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
D10 18:00 Alcoyano 1 - 0 Eldense

Jornada 34 16 al 17/04/2016

S16 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 Reus
S16 18:00 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Olot
D17 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D17 12:00 Atlético Baleares 3 - 0 Barcelona B
D17 12:00 Hospitalet 0 - 1 Llosetense
D17 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Badalona
D17 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Hércules
D17 18:00 Eldense 2 - 1 Villarreal B
D17 18:00 Xátiva 3 - 1 Alcoyano
D17 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 0 - 1 Levante B

Jornada 35 23 al 24/04/2016

S23 17:30 Levante B 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
S23 18:15 Barcelona B 1 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
D24 00:00 Reus 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
D24 12:00 Badalona 3 - 0 Atlético Baleares
D24 12:00 Villarreal B 3 - 0 Xátiva
D24 12:00 Llosetense 2 - 3 Sabadell
D24 17:00 Olot 0 - 3 Hospitalet
D24 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 3 - 0 Eldense
D24 18:00 Alcoyano 3 - 1 Unió Esportiva Cornellá
D24 18:00 Hércules 3 - 2 Espanyol B

Jornada 36 30 al 01/05/2016

S30 16:30 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 2 - 0 Villarreal B
S30 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 Badalona
D01 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Barcelona B
D01 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D01 12:00 Olot 3 - 1 Llosetense
D01 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Levante B
D01 12:00 Atlético Baleares 3 - 3 Sabadell
D01 17:00 Xátiva 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
D01 18:00 Eldense 0 - 4 Reus
D01 18:00 Hospitalet 0 - 4 Hércules

Jornada 37 07/05/2016

S07 09:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia
S07 18:00 Alcoyano 3 - 1 Espanyol B
S07 18:00 Levante B 1 - 1 Hospitalet
S07 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
S07 18:00 Hércules 1 - 0 Olot
S07 18:00 Reus 1 - 0 Xátiva
S07 18:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
S07 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 0 Eldense
S07 18:00 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Llosetense
S07 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Unió Esportiva Cornellá

Jornada 38 14 al 15/05/2016

S14 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares
S14 20:15 Eldense 1 - 1 Badalona
D15 00:00 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Sabadell
D15 18:00 Olot 1 - 2 Levante B
D15 18:00 Llosetense 0 - 2 Hércules
D15 18:00 Hospitalet 0 - 0 Alcoyano
D15 18:00 Unió Esportiva Cornellá 0 - 1 Reus
D15 18:00 Xátiva 1 - 0 Barcelona B
D15 18:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
D15 18:00 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Villarreal B