S 03/10 16:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | |||
S 03/10 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
S 03/10 18:00h Finalizado | Deportivo Guadalajara | Portugalete | |||
S 03/10 18:30h Finalizado | Sestao River | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
D 04/10 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | SD Leioa | |||
D 04/10 12:00h Finalizado | Getafe B | CF Talavera | |||
D 04/10 12:00h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Real Unión | |||
D 04/10 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | La Roda | |||
D 04/10 18:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | SD Gernika Club | |||
D 04/10 18:00h Finalizado | Toledo | CD Ebro |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 18 |
2Arenas CG | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 15 |
3Toledo | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 15 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14 |
5Socuéllamos | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
6Real Unión | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 12 |
7Amorebieta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
8CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
9SD Gernika Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
10SD Leioa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 9 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
12Sestao River | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
14Deportivo Guadalajara | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
15Portugalete | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
16CF Talavera | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
17La Roda | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
18Getafe B | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
19CD Ebro | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 5 |
20CD Mensajero | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12 |
2Arenas CG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 |
3Toledo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
5Socuéllamos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
6Real Unión | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
7Amorebieta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
8CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
9SD Gernika Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
10SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
12Sestao River | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
14Deportivo Guadalajara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
15Portugalete | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
16CF Talavera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
17La Roda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
18Getafe B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
19CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
20CD Mensajero | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
2Arenas CG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
3Toledo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
5Socuéllamos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
6Real Unión | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
7Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
8CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
9SD Gernika Club | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
10SD Leioa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
12Sestao River | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
13Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
14Deportivo Guadalajara | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
15Portugalete | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
16CF Talavera | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
17La Roda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
18Getafe B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
19CD Ebro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
20CD Mensajero | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |