S 26/09 16:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Deportivo Guadalajara | |||
S 26/09 16:30h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Real Unión | |||
S 26/09 18:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | Getafe B | |||
D 27/09 11:30h Finalizado | Portugalete | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 27/09 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Sestao River | |||
D 27/09 12:15h Finalizado | La Roda | Toledo | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | Barakaldo CF | CD Mensajero | |||
D 27/09 17:00h Finalizado | CD Ebro | Arenas CG | |||
D 27/09 18:00h Finalizado | CF Talavera | Socuéllamos | |||
D 27/09 19:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Amorebieta |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 15 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 13 |
3Arenas CG | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 12 |
4Real Unión | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
5Toledo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 12 |
6CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
7SD Gernika Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
8Amorebieta | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
9Socuéllamos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
10Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
12Sestao River | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
13Portugalete | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
14SD Leioa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 6 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
16CF Talavera | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
17La Roda | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
18CD Ebro | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5 |
19Getafe B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
20CD Mensajero | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
3Arenas CG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
4Real Unión | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
5Toledo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
6CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
7SD Gernika Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
8Amorebieta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
9Socuéllamos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
10Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
12Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
13Portugalete | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
14SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
16CF Talavera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
17La Roda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
18CD Ebro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
19Getafe B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
20CD Mensajero | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Barakaldo CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
2R.Madrid Castilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
3Arenas CG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
4Real Unión | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
5Toledo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
6CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
7SD Gernika Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
8Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
9Socuéllamos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
10Rayo Majadahonda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
12Sestao River | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
13Portugalete | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
14SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
15Deportivo Guadalajara | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
16CF Talavera | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
17La Roda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
18CD Ebro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
19Getafe B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
20CD Mensajero | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |